Campbell Clark: Difference between revisions
>Kidgameshowlover800 |
>Kidgameshowlover800 No edit summary |
||
| Line 12: | Line 12: | ||
|profession = Dancer <br> Gymnast | |profession = Dancer <br> Gymnast | ||
|affiliations = Tiger Friday | |affiliations = Tiger Friday | ||
|dance studios = Eugene Ballet Academy <br> All That Dance Company <br> ALDC LA <br> MVP Dance Elite <br> Elevate Dance Academy | |dance studios = Eugene Ballet Academy <br> All That Dance Company <br> ALDC LA <br> MVP Dance Elite <br> Elevate Dance Academy <br> Next Step Dance | ||
|titles = ''see below'' | |titles = ''see below'' | ||
|parents = Heather Clark (mother) | |parents = Heather Clark (mother) | ||
| Line 591: | Line 591: | ||
|Jump (Houston) | |Jump (Houston) | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |||
| rowspan="5" |2022 | |||
| rowspan="5" |Nameless | |||
| rowspan="5" |Contemporary | |||
| rowspan="5" |Talia Favia | |||
|Jump (Honolulu) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Radix (Dallas) | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Solos<br />On the Edge | |||
|- | |||
|24/7 (Dallas) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|24/7 (Santa Clara) | |||
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Junior Solos | |||
|- | |||
|Revive | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Solos | |||
|} | |} | ||