Cardin Elliott: Difference between revisions

>Kidgameshowlover800
No edit summary
>Kidgameshowlover800
No edit summary
Line 8: Line 8:
|eye color = Blue
|eye color = Blue
|hair color = Light Brown
|hair color = Light Brown
|profession = Dancer <br> Student
|profession = Dancer <br> Model <br> Student
|dance studios = Deborah Kaye School of Dance <br> Oxford Elite Dance Company
|dance studios = Deborah Kaye School of Dance <br> Oxford Elite Dance Company
|parents = Rachel Elliott (mother)
|parents = Rachel Elliott (mother)
Line 14: Line 14:
|pets = 2 dogs
|pets = 2 dogs
|nicknames = Cardi  
|nicknames = Cardi  
}}'''Cardin Isabelle Elliott''' (born on May 3, 2008) is a young dancer who trains at the Oxford Elite Dance Company.
|hometown=Mississippi}}'''Cardin Isabelle Elliott''' (born on May 3, 2008) is a young dancer who trains at the Oxford Elite Dance Company.


==Dances==
==Dances==
Line 26: Line 26:
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Competition
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Competition
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards
|-
|2017
|
|
|
|
|
|-
|
|
|
|
|
|
|-
|
|
|
|
|
|
|-
|
|
|
|
|
|
|-
|
|
|
|
|
|
|-
|
|
|
|
|
|
|-
|
|
|
|
|
|
|-
|
|
|
|
|
|
|-
|
|
|
|
|
|
|-
|
|
|
|
|
|
|-
|
|
|
|
|
|
|-
|
|
|
|
|
|
|-
|
|
|
|
|
|
|-
|
|
|
|
|
|
|-
|-
|
|
Line 78: Line 176:
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards
|-
|-
|2016
|Show Off
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|Showstopper (Biloxi)
|
|
|
|
|}
|}