Cardin Elliott: Difference between revisions
>Kidgameshowlover800 |
>Kidgameshowlover800 No edit summary |
||
| Line 180: | Line 180: | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|Madi Kate Wallace<br />Janiya Taylor<br />Amanda Traylor<br />Zoe Rubenstein<br />Tacie Mott<br />Megan Bundren<br />Hayden Hubbell<br />Mary Allyn Eastland<br />Mary Cook<br />Maddie Cook | |||
|Showstopper (Biloxi) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|2017 | |||
|Thrive | |||
|Contemporary | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|Showbiz Nationals (Daytona Beach) | |||
| | | | ||
|} | |} | ||