Cardin Elliott: Difference between revisions

>Kidgameshowlover800
No edit summary
>Kidgameshowlover800
No edit summary
Line 27: Line 27:
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards
|-
|-
|2017
|2016
|
|
|
|
Line 153: Line 153:
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards
|-
|-
|2016
|Friends Forever
|
|
|
|
|Hayden Hubbell
|Showstopper (Biloxi)
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Junior Duets/Trios
|-
|2017
|The Crumbling
|Contemporary
|
|
|
|Brittany Willard
|
|Showbiz Nationals (Daytona Beach)
|
|
|
|}
|}
Line 182: Line 190:
|Madi Kate Wallace<br />Janiya Taylor<br />Amanda Traylor<br />Zoe Rubenstein<br />Tacie Mott<br />Megan Bundren<br />Hayden Hubbell<br />Mary Allyn Eastland<br />Mary Cook<br />Maddie Cook
|Madi Kate Wallace<br />Janiya Taylor<br />Amanda Traylor<br />Zoe Rubenstein<br />Tacie Mott<br />Megan Bundren<br />Hayden Hubbell<br />Mary Allyn Eastland<br />Mary Cook<br />Maddie Cook
|Showstopper (Biloxi)
|Showstopper (Biloxi)
|
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Junior Large Groups
|-
|-
|2017
|2017