Carly Janicke: Difference between revisions
imported>Kingofgameshows800 No edit summary |
imported>Kingofgameshows800 |
||
| Line 32: | Line 32: | ||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Petite Solos<br />Petite Miss StarQuest | |1<sup>st</sup> in Petite Solos<br />Petite Miss StarQuest | ||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |-style="text-align: center; " | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="4"|2016 | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="4"|Mr. Postman | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="4"|Jazz | ||
|Hall of Fame (St. Paul) | |Hall of Fame (St. Paul) | ||
|4<sup>th</sup> in Future Hall of Famer Solos | |4<sup>th</sup> in Future Hall of Famer Solos | ||
| Line 40: | Line 40: | ||
|Hall of Fame (Orlando) | |Hall of Fame (Orlando) | ||
|4<sup>th</sup> in Future Hall of Famer Solos | |4<sup>th</sup> in Future Hall of Famer Solos | ||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
|KAR (Minneapolis) | |||
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Secondary 8 & Under Solos | |||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
|StarQuest (Minneapolis) | |||
|4<sup>th</sup> in Petite Solos | |||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |-style="text-align: center; " | ||
| rowspan="2"|2017 | | rowspan="2"|2017 | ||
| Line 52: | Line 58: | ||
|did not place | |did not place | ||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |-style="text-align: center; " | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="5"|2018 | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="3"|El Tigeraso | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="3"|Jazz | ||
|Hall of Fame (St. Paul) | |Hall of Fame (St. Paul) | ||
|did not place | |did not place | ||
| Line 60: | Line 66: | ||
|Hall of Fame (Orlando) | |Hall of Fame (Orlando) | ||
|11<sup>th</sup> in Junior Solos | |11<sup>th</sup> in Junior Solos | ||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
|StarQuest (Minneapolis) | |||
|4<sup>th</sup> in Junior Solos | |||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |-style="text-align: center; " | ||
| rowspan="2"|Prey | | rowspan="2"|Prey | ||
| Line 69: | Line 78: | ||
|did not place | |did not place | ||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |-style="text-align: center; " | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="3"|2019 | ||
|Inside World | | rowspan="2"|Inside World | ||
|Contemporary | | rowspan="2"|Contemporary | ||
|Hall of Fame (St. Paul) | |Hall of Fame (St. Paul) | ||
|did not place | |did not place | ||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
|KAR (Minneapolis) | |||
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Intermediate 9-11 Solos | |||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |-style="text-align: center; " | ||
|Phoenix Turned to Ash | |Phoenix Turned to Ash | ||