Carly Janicke: Difference between revisions

imported>Kingofgameshows800
No edit summary
imported>Kingofgameshows800
Line 32: Line 32:
|1<sup>st</sup> in Petite Solos<br />Petite Miss StarQuest
|1<sup>st</sup> in Petite Solos<br />Petite Miss StarQuest
|-style="text-align: center; "
|-style="text-align: center; "
| rowspan="2"|2016
| rowspan="4"|2016
| rowspan="2"|Mr. Postman
| rowspan="4"|Mr. Postman
| rowspan="2"|Jazz
| rowspan="4"|Jazz
|Hall of Fame (St. Paul)
|Hall of Fame (St. Paul)
|4<sup>th</sup> in Future Hall of Famer Solos
|4<sup>th</sup> in Future Hall of Famer Solos
Line 40: Line 40:
|Hall of Fame (Orlando)
|Hall of Fame (Orlando)
|4<sup>th</sup> in Future Hall of Famer Solos
|4<sup>th</sup> in Future Hall of Famer Solos
|-style="text-align: center; "
|KAR (Minneapolis)
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Secondary 8 & Under Solos
|-style="text-align: center; "
|StarQuest (Minneapolis)
|4<sup>th</sup> in Petite Solos
|-style="text-align: center; "
|-style="text-align: center; "
| rowspan="2"|2017
| rowspan="2"|2017
Line 52: Line 58:
|did not place
|did not place
|-style="text-align: center; "
|-style="text-align: center; "
| rowspan="4"|2018
| rowspan="5"|2018
| rowspan="2"|El Tigeraso
| rowspan="3"|El Tigeraso
| rowspan="2"|Jazz
| rowspan="3"|Jazz
|Hall of Fame (St. Paul)
|Hall of Fame (St. Paul)
|did not place
|did not place
Line 60: Line 66:
|Hall of Fame (Orlando)
|Hall of Fame (Orlando)
|11<sup>th</sup> in Junior Solos
|11<sup>th</sup> in Junior Solos
|-style="text-align: center; "
|StarQuest (Minneapolis)
|4<sup>th</sup> in Junior Solos
|-style="text-align: center; "
|-style="text-align: center; "
| rowspan="2"|Prey
| rowspan="2"|Prey
Line 69: Line 78:
|did not place
|did not place
|-style="text-align: center; "
|-style="text-align: center; "
| rowspan="2"|2019
| rowspan="3"|2019
|Inside World
| rowspan="2"|Inside World
|Contemporary
| rowspan="2"|Contemporary
|Hall of Fame (St. Paul)
|Hall of Fame (St. Paul)
|did not place
|did not place
|-style="text-align: center; "
|KAR (Minneapolis)
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Intermediate 9-11 Solos
|-style="text-align: center; "
|-style="text-align: center; "
|Phoenix Turned to Ash
|Phoenix Turned to Ash