Carly Janicke: Difference between revisions
imported>Kingofgameshows800 |
imported>Kingofgameshows800 |
||
| Line 47: | Line 47: | ||
|4<sup>th</sup> in Petite Solos | |4<sup>th</sup> in Petite Solos | ||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |-style="text-align: center; " | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="3"|2017 | ||
|Put Cha Back In It | | rowspan="2"|Put Cha Back In It | ||
|Jazz | | rowspan="2"|Jazz | ||
|Hall of Fame (St. Paul) | |Hall of Fame (St. Paul) | ||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Future Hall of Famer Solos | |1<sup>st</sup> in Future Hall of Famer Solos | ||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
|StarQuest (Minneapolis) | |||
|Petite Miss StarQuest | |||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |-style="text-align: center; " | ||
|Little Sparrow | |Little Sparrow | ||