Carly Janicke: Difference between revisions

imported>Kingofgameshows800
imported>Kingofgameshows800
Line 47: Line 47:
|4<sup>th</sup> in Petite Solos
|4<sup>th</sup> in Petite Solos
|-style="text-align: center; "
|-style="text-align: center; "
| rowspan="3"|2017
| rowspan="5"|2017
| rowspan="2"|Put Cha Back In It
| rowspan="4"|Put Cha Back In It
| rowspan="2"|Jazz
| rowspan="4"|Jazz
|Hall of Fame (St. Paul)
|Hall of Fame (St. Paul)
|1<sup>st</sup> in Future Hall of Famer Solos
|1<sup>st</sup> in Future Hall of Famer Solos
Line 55: Line 55:
|StarQuest (Minneapolis)
|StarQuest (Minneapolis)
|Petite Miss StarQuest
|Petite Miss StarQuest
|-style="text-align: center; "
|Showstopper
|
|-style="text-align: center; "
|Radix
|
|-style="text-align: center; "
|-style="text-align: center; "
|Little Sparrow
|Little Sparrow
Line 61: Line 67:
|did not place
|did not place
|-style="text-align: center; "
|-style="text-align: center; "
| rowspan="5"|2018
| rowspan="6"|2018
| rowspan="3"|El Tigeraso
| rowspan="4"|El Tigeraso
| rowspan="3"|Jazz
| rowspan="4"|Jazz
|Hall of Fame (St. Paul)
|Hall of Fame (St. Paul)
|did not place
|did not place
Line 72: Line 78:
|StarQuest (Minneapolis)
|StarQuest (Minneapolis)
|4<sup>th</sup> in Junior Solos
|4<sup>th</sup> in Junior Solos
|-style="text-align: center; "
|Radix (Rochester)
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Mini Solos
|-style="text-align: center; "
|-style="text-align: center; "
| rowspan="2"|Prey
| rowspan="2"|Prey
Line 81: Line 90:
|did not place
|did not place
|-style="text-align: center; "
|-style="text-align: center; "
| rowspan="3"|2019
| rowspan="4"|2019
| rowspan="2"|Inside World
| rowspan="2"|Inside World
| rowspan="2"|Contemporary
| rowspan="2"|Contemporary
Line 90: Line 99:
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Intermediate 9-11 Solos
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Intermediate 9-11 Solos
|-style="text-align: center; "
|-style="text-align: center; "
|Phoenix Turned to Ash
| rowspan="2"|Phoenix Turned to Ash
|Open
| rowspan="2"|Open
|Hall of Fame (St. Paul)
|Hall of Fame (St. Paul)
|6<sup>th</sup> in Junior Solos
|6<sup>th</sup> in Junior Solos
|-style="text-align: center; "
|JUMP (Minneapolis)
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Mini Specialty Solos
|}
|}