Carly Janicke: Difference between revisions
imported>Kingofgameshows800 |
imported>Kingofgameshows800 |
||
| Line 47: | Line 47: | ||
|4<sup>th</sup> in Petite Solos | |4<sup>th</sup> in Petite Solos | ||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |-style="text-align: center; " | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="5"|2017 | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="4"|Put Cha Back In It | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="4"|Jazz | ||
|Hall of Fame (St. Paul) | |Hall of Fame (St. Paul) | ||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Future Hall of Famer Solos | |1<sup>st</sup> in Future Hall of Famer Solos | ||
| Line 55: | Line 55: | ||
|StarQuest (Minneapolis) | |StarQuest (Minneapolis) | ||
|Petite Miss StarQuest | |Petite Miss StarQuest | ||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
|Showstopper | |||
| | |||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
|Radix | |||
| | |||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |-style="text-align: center; " | ||
|Little Sparrow | |Little Sparrow | ||
| Line 61: | Line 67: | ||
|did not place | |did not place | ||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |-style="text-align: center; " | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="6"|2018 | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="4"|El Tigeraso | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="4"|Jazz | ||
|Hall of Fame (St. Paul) | |Hall of Fame (St. Paul) | ||
|did not place | |did not place | ||
| Line 72: | Line 78: | ||
|StarQuest (Minneapolis) | |StarQuest (Minneapolis) | ||
|4<sup>th</sup> in Junior Solos | |4<sup>th</sup> in Junior Solos | ||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
|Radix (Rochester) | |||
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Mini Solos | |||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |-style="text-align: center; " | ||
| rowspan="2"|Prey | | rowspan="2"|Prey | ||
| Line 81: | Line 90: | ||
|did not place | |did not place | ||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |-style="text-align: center; " | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="4"|2019 | ||
| rowspan="2"|Inside World | | rowspan="2"|Inside World | ||
| rowspan="2"|Contemporary | | rowspan="2"|Contemporary | ||
| Line 90: | Line 99: | ||
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Intermediate 9-11 Solos | |3<sup>rd</sup> in Intermediate 9-11 Solos | ||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |-style="text-align: center; " | ||
|Phoenix Turned to Ash | | rowspan="2"|Phoenix Turned to Ash | ||
|Open | | rowspan="2"|Open | ||
|Hall of Fame (St. Paul) | |Hall of Fame (St. Paul) | ||
|6<sup>th</sup> in Junior Solos | |6<sup>th</sup> in Junior Solos | ||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
|JUMP (Minneapolis) | |||
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Mini Specialty Solos | |||
|} | |} | ||