Carson Dalton: Difference between revisions

>Kidgameshowlover800
No edit summary
>Kidgameshowlover800
Line 260: Line 260:
|2<sup>nd</sup> in 9-11 Advanced Lines
|2<sup>nd</sup> in 9-11 Advanced Lines
|-
|-
| rowspan="6" |2022
| rowspan="7" |2022
|Without Fear
|Without Fear
|Contemporary
|Contemporary
Line 296: Line 296:
|Hall of Fame (Schamburg)
|Hall of Fame (Schamburg)
|1<sup>st </sup>in Junior Lines
|1<sup>st </sup>in Junior Lines
|-
|A Night at the Disco
|Open
|Many Dancers
|Hall of Fame (Schamburg)
|1<sup>st </sup>in Teen Lines
|}
|}