Cece Chung: Difference between revisions
>Kidgameshowlover800 No edit summary |
>Kidgameshowlover800 |
||
| Line 29: | Line 29: | ||
| rowspan="2" |2021 | | rowspan="2" |2021 | ||
| rowspan="2" |I'm Telling You | | rowspan="2" |I'm Telling You | ||
| rowspan="2" | | | rowspan="2" |Lyrical | ||
| rowspan="2" | | | rowspan="2" |Rachel Miller | ||
|Rainbow (San Gabriel) | |Rainbow (San Gabriel) | ||
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Rising Starz 6-8 Solos | |2<sup>nd</sup> in Rising Starz 6-8 Solos | ||
| Line 48: | Line 48: | ||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards | ! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="3" |2019 | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="3" |I Will Always Love You | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="3" |Lyrical | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="3" |[[Londyn Rockett]] | ||
|KAR (Riverside) | |||
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Primary 5 & Under Duets/Trios | |||
|- | |||
|Showbiz (Riverside) | |Showbiz (Riverside) | ||
| | |1<sup>st</sup> in Mini Sapphire Duets/Trios | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Hall of Fame (Ontario) | |Hall of Fame (Ontario) | ||