Cece Chung: Difference between revisions

>Kidgameshowlover800
No edit summary
>Kidgameshowlover800
Line 29: Line 29:
| rowspan="2" |2021
| rowspan="2" |2021
| rowspan="2" |I'm Telling You
| rowspan="2" |I'm Telling You
| rowspan="2" |
| rowspan="2" |Lyrical
| rowspan="2" |
| rowspan="2" |Rachel Miller
|Rainbow (San Gabriel)
|Rainbow (San Gabriel)
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Rising Starz 6-8 Solos
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Rising Starz 6-8 Solos
Line 48: Line 48:
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards
|-
|-
| rowspan="2" |2019
| rowspan="3" |2019
| rowspan="2" |I Will Always Love You
| rowspan="3" |I Will Always Love You
| rowspan="2" |Lyrical
| rowspan="3" |Lyrical
| rowspan="2" |[[Londyn Rockett]]
| rowspan="3" |[[Londyn Rockett]]
|KAR (Riverside)
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Primary 5 & Under Duets/Trios
|-
|Showbiz (Riverside)
|Showbiz (Riverside)
|
|1<sup>st</sup> in Mini Sapphire Duets/Trios
|-
|-
|Hall of Fame (Ontario)
|Hall of Fame (Ontario)