Cece Chung: Difference between revisions
>Kidgameshowlover800 |
>Softiedancerss |
||
| Line 27: | Line 27: | ||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards | ! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="5" |2021 | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="4" |And I Am Telling You | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="4" |Lyrical | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="4" |Rachel Miller | ||
|Rainbow (San Gabriel) | |Rainbow (San Gabriel) | ||
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Rising Starz 6-8 Solos<br />Double Platinum | |2<sup>nd</sup> in Rising Starz 6-8 Solos<br />Double Platinum | ||
| Line 36: | Line 36: | ||
|KAR (Costa Mesa) | |KAR (Costa Mesa) | ||
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Primary 6-8 Solos | |2<sup>nd</sup> in Primary 6-8 Solos | ||
|- | |||
|JUMP (Reno) | |||
|3<sup>rd</sup> in JUMPstart Solos | |||
|- | |||
|Hall Of Fame (Riverside) | |||
|5<sup>th</sup> in Little League Solos | |||
Intensity Award | |||
|- | |||
|Lie Lie Lie | |||
|Open | |||
| | |||
|Hall Of Fame (Riverside) | |||
|placed with other solo | |||
|} | |} | ||
| Line 51: | Line 64: | ||
| rowspan="3" |I Will Always Love You | | rowspan="3" |I Will Always Love You | ||
| rowspan="3" |Lyrical | | rowspan="3" |Lyrical | ||
| rowspan="3" | | | rowspan="3" |Londyn Rockett | ||
|KAR (Riverside) | |KAR (Riverside) | ||
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Primary 5 & Under Duets/Trios | |3<sup>rd</sup> in Primary 5 & Under Duets/Trios | ||
| Line 64: | Line 77: | ||
| rowspan="2" |Riding Dirty | | rowspan="2" |Riding Dirty | ||
| rowspan="2" |Hip Hop | | rowspan="2" |Hip Hop | ||
| rowspan="2" |Mila | | rowspan="2" |Charlotte Howerton | ||
Mila Madriles | |||
|KAR (Costa Mesa) | |KAR (Costa Mesa) | ||
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Primary 6-8 Duet/Trios | |2<sup>nd</sup> in Primary 6-8 Duet/Trios | ||
|- | |||
|Hall Of Fame (Riverside) | |||
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Little League Duet/Trios | |||
|} | |} | ||