Cece Chung: Difference between revisions

>Kidgameshowlover800
>Softiedancerss
Line 27: Line 27:
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards
|-
|-
| rowspan="2" |2021
| rowspan="5" |2021
| rowspan="2" |I'm Telling You
| rowspan="4" |And I Am Telling You
| rowspan="2" |Lyrical
| rowspan="4" |Lyrical
| rowspan="2" |Rachel Miller
| rowspan="4" |Rachel Miller
|Rainbow (San Gabriel)
|Rainbow (San Gabriel)
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Rising Starz 6-8 Solos<br />Double Platinum
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Rising Starz 6-8 Solos<br />Double Platinum
Line 36: Line 36:
|KAR (Costa Mesa)
|KAR (Costa Mesa)
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Primary 6-8 Solos
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Primary 6-8 Solos
|-
|JUMP (Reno)
|3<sup>rd</sup> in JUMPstart Solos
|-
|Hall Of Fame (Riverside)
|5<sup>th</sup> in Little League Solos
Intensity Award
|-
|Lie Lie Lie
|Open
|
|Hall Of Fame (Riverside)
|placed with other solo
|}
|}


Line 51: Line 64:
| rowspan="3" |I Will Always Love You
| rowspan="3" |I Will Always Love You
| rowspan="3" |Lyrical
| rowspan="3" |Lyrical
| rowspan="3" |[[Londyn Rockett]]
| rowspan="3" |Londyn Rockett
|KAR (Riverside)
|KAR (Riverside)
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Primary 5 & Under Duets/Trios
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Primary 5 & Under Duets/Trios
Line 64: Line 77:
| rowspan="2" |Riding Dirty
| rowspan="2" |Riding Dirty
| rowspan="2" |Hip Hop
| rowspan="2" |Hip Hop
| rowspan="2" |Mila Marie<br />unknown
| rowspan="2" |Charlotte Howerton
|Rainbow (San Gabriel)
Mila Madriles
|did not place
|-
|KAR (Costa Mesa)
|KAR (Costa Mesa)
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Primary 6-8 Duet/Trios
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Primary 6-8 Duet/Trios
|-
|Hall Of Fame (Riverside)
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Little League Duet/Trios
|}
|}