Cece Chung: Difference between revisions

>Kidgameshowlover800
No edit summary
>Kidgameshowlover800
No edit summary
Line 55: Line 55:
|placed with other solo
|placed with other solo
|-
|-
| rowspan="5" |2022
| rowspan="6" |2022
| rowspan="5" |I'm Going Bananas
| rowspan="6" |I'm Going Bananas
| rowspan="5" |Musical Theatre
| rowspan="6" |Musical Theatre
| rowspan="5" |[[Molly Long]]
| rowspan="6" |[[Molly Long]]
|24/7 (Glendale)
|24/7 (Glendale)
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Sidekick Solos<br />Stop the Clock<br />Weekend Warrior
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Sidekick Solos<br />Stop the Clock<br />Weekend Warrior
Line 73: Line 73:
|Radix Nationals
|Radix Nationals
|1<sup>st</sup> in Rookie Solos
|1<sup>st</sup> in Rookie Solos
|-
|The Dance Awards<br />(Orlando)
|
|}
|}