Cece Chung: Difference between revisions
>Ocdancecraz 2022 Dances |
>Kidgameshowlover800 m Reverted edits by Ocdancecraz (talk) to last revision by Kidgameshowlover800 |
||
| Line 55: | Line 55: | ||
|placed with other solo | |placed with other solo | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="6" |2022 | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="6" |I'm Going Bananas | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="6" |Musical Theatre | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="6" |[[Molly Long]] | ||
|24/7 (Glendale) | |24/7 (Glendale) | ||
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Sidekick Solos<br />Stop the Clock<br />Weekend Warrior | |3<sup>rd</sup> in Sidekick Solos<br />Stop the Clock<br />Weekend Warrior | ||
| Line 71: | Line 71: | ||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Rookie Solos<br />On the Edge | |1<sup>st</sup> in Rookie Solos<br />On the Edge | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Radix Nationals | |Radix Nationals | ||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Rookie Solos | |1<sup>st</sup> in Rookie Solos | ||
|- | |||
|The Dance Awards<br />(Orlando) | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
|2023 | |2023 | ||
| Line 191: | Line 194: | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="4" |2022 | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="4" |Its Raining Men | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="4" |Jazz | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="4" |Charlotte Webster<br />[[Nyla McCarthy]]<br />[[Audrina Mossembekker]]<br />[[Olivia Armstrong]] | ||
|24/7 (Long Beach) | |24/7 (Long Beach) | ||
| | |1<sup>st</sup> in Sidekick Groups | ||
1<sup>st</sup> in Sidekick Groups | |||
|- | |- | ||
|NUVO (Salt Lake City) | |NUVO (Salt Lake City) | ||
| | |1<sup>st</sup> in NUbie Groups | ||
1<sup>st</sup> in NUbie Groups | |||
|- | |- | ||
|Radix (Santa Clara) | |Radix (Santa Clara) | ||
| | |1<sup>st</sup> in Rookie Groups | ||
1<sup>st</sup> in Rookie Groups | |||
|- | |- | ||
|Radix Nationals | |Radix Nationals | ||
| | | | ||
|} | |} | ||