Cece Chung: Difference between revisions
>Kidgameshowlover800 No edit summary |
added dances |
||
| Line 77: | Line 77: | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|2023 | | rowspan="5" |2023 | ||
|Hot Hot Hot | | rowspan="5" |Hot, Hot, Hot | ||
| | | rowspan="5" |Jazz | ||
| | | rowspan="5" |Molly Long | ||
|Radix (Anaheim) | |Radix (Anaheim) | ||
|8<sup>th</sup> in Mini Solos<br />Cutting Edge in Jazz<br />& Contemporary | |8<sup>th</sup> in Mini Solos<br />Cutting Edge in Jazz<br />& Contemporary | ||
|- | |||
|Hall Of Fame (Redondo Beach) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Jump (Honolulu) | |||
|5th in Mini Solos | |||
|- | |||
|The Dance Awards (Orlando) | |||
|Mini Finals Solo | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|} | |} | ||
| Line 212: | Line 224: | ||
|NUVO (Salt Lake City) | |NUVO (Salt Lake City) | ||
|1<sup>st</sup> in NUbie Groups<br />1<sup>st</sup> in NUbie Jazz Groups<br />Best Nubie NU Groups | |1<sup>st</sup> in NUbie Groups<br />1<sup>st</sup> in NUbie Jazz Groups<br />Best Nubie NU Groups | ||
|- | |||
| rowspan="7" |2023 | |||
| rowspan="3" |Splish Splash | |||
| rowspan="3" |Jazz | |||
| rowspan="3" | | |||
|24 Seven | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|The Dance Awards (Orlando) | |||
|Judges Pick 4th Mini Small Groups | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="3" |River Deep Mountain High | |||
| rowspan="3" |Jazz | |||
| rowspan="3" | | |||
|24 Seven | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|24 Seven (Glendale) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|The Dance Awards Orlando | |||
|Judge's Pick 1st Mini Ext. line 1st Mini Jazz | |||
|- | |||
|Fire Squad | |||
|Hip Hop | |||
| | |||
|24 Seven | |||
| | |||
|} | |} | ||