ChaCha Shen: Difference between revisions

>Kidgameshowlover800
>I give no fricks
I redid some Of Cha Cha's dances
Line 55: Line 55:
|6<sup>th</sup> in Future Hall of Famer Solos<br />Tiny Titan<br />Platinum
|6<sup>th</sup> in Future Hall of Famer Solos<br />Tiny Titan<br />Platinum
|-
|-
| rowspan="5" |2018
| rowspan="6" |2018
| rowspan="2" |Chacha Boop
| rowspan="3" |Chacha Boop
| rowspan="2" |Musical Theatre
| rowspan="3" |Musical Theatre
| rowspan="2" |Meaghan McGrath
| rowspan="3" |Meaghan McGrath
|Rainbow (Long Beach)
|Rainbow (Long Beach)
|8<sup>th</sup> in Starz of Tomorrow<br />8 & Under Solos<br />Mascot
|8<sup>th</sup> in Starz of Tomorrow<br />8 & Under Solos<br />Mascot
|-
|-
|Move Nationals (Palm Springs)
| rowspan="2" |Move Nationals (Palm Springs)
|7<sup>th</sup> in 8 & Under Solos
|7<sup>th</sup> in 8 & Under Solos
|-
|2nd Overall in Mini Novice Solos
Best Costume Award
|-
|-
| rowspan="3" |A Letter to Myself
| rowspan="3" |A Letter to Myself
Line 72: Line 75:
|-
|-
|Velocity Nationals
|Velocity Nationals
|
|unknown
|-
|-
|Move Nationals (Palm Springs)
|Move Nationals (Palm Springs)
Line 89: Line 92:
|Nicole Smith
|Nicole Smith
|Radix Nationals Live
|Radix Nationals Live
|
|unknown at time of edit
|}
|}


Line 111: Line 114:
|Move Nationals (Palm Springs)
|Move Nationals (Palm Springs)
|
|
|-
|2018
|Wilma and Betty
|Jazz
|Starr Castro
|COUNTDOWN
|1st Overall in Category 8 and under
|}
|}