ChaCha Shen: Difference between revisions

>Kidgameshowlover800
No edit summary
>Kidgameshowlover800
Line 104: Line 104:
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards
|-
|-
| rowspan="2" |2017
| rowspan="3" |2017
| rowspan="2" |Meeting in the Ladies Room
| rowspan="3" |Meeting in the Ladies Room
| rowspan="2" |Jazz
| rowspan="3" |Jazz
| rowspan="2" |[[Starr Castro]]
| rowspan="3" |[[Starr Castro]]
|Hall of Fame (Ontario)
|Hall of Fame (Ontario)
|1<sup>st</sup> in Future Hall of Famer Duets/Trios
|1<sup>st</sup> in Future Hall of Famer Duets/Trios
|-
|Radix (Las Vegas)
|1<sup>st</sup> in Rookies Duets/Trios
|-
|-
|Move Nationals (Palm Springs)
|Move Nationals (Palm Springs)