ChaCha Shen: Difference between revisions
>Kidgameshowlover800 No edit summary |
>I give no fricks |
||
| Line 91: | Line 91: | ||
|Nicole Smith | |Nicole Smith | ||
|Radix Nationals Live | |Radix Nationals Live | ||
|unknown | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="2" |2021 | |||
| rowspan="2" |Here I come | |||
| rowspan="2" |Jazz | |||
| rowspan="2" |Nicole Smith | |||
|Radix (Las Vegas) | |||
|8th Overall Mini Soloist | |||
|- | |||
|Velocity (Phoenix) | |||
|unknown | |unknown | ||
|} | |} | ||