ChaCha Shen: Difference between revisions
>Kidgameshowlover800 No edit summary |
>I give no fricks |
||
| Line 93: | Line 93: | ||
|unknown | |unknown | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="4" |2021 | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="4" |Here I come | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="4" |Jazz | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="4" |Nicole Smith | ||
|Radix (Las Vegas) | |Radix (Las Vegas) | ||
|8<sup>th</sup> in Mini Solos | |8<sup>th</sup> in Mini Solos | ||
|- | |||
|JUMP(Anaheim) | |||
|VIP Finalist | |||
|- | |- | ||
|Velocity (Phoenix) | |Velocity (Phoenix) | ||
| | |4th Overall Mini solos | ||
MVA Runner Up | |||
|- | |||
|24/7 (Reno)2 | |||
|3rd Overall Mini solos | |||
|} | |} | ||