ChaCha Shen: Difference between revisions
>Kidgameshowlover800 |
>Kidgameshowlover800 |
||
| Line 94: | Line 94: | ||
|unknown | |unknown | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="6" |2021 | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="6" |Here I Come | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="6" |Jazz | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="6" |Nicole Smith | ||
|Radix (Las Vegas) | |Radix (Las Vegas) | ||
|8<sup>th</sup> in Mini Solos<br />Cutting Edge in<br />Jazz & Contemporary | |8<sup>th</sup> in Mini Solos<br />Cutting Edge in<br />Jazz & Contemporary | ||
|- | |||
|Radix Nationals<br />(Las Vegas) | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
|JUMP (Anaheim) | |JUMP (Anaheim) | ||
| Line 105: | Line 108: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Velocity (Phoenix) | |Velocity (Phoenix) | ||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Mini Jazz Solos<br />4<sup>th</sup> in Mini | |1<sup>st</sup> in Mini Jazz Solos<br />4<sup>th</sup> in Mini Solos<br />MVA Runner-Up | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Velocity Nationals | |Velocity Nationals | ||
| Line 111: | Line 114: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|24/7 (Reno) 2 | |24/7 (Reno) 2 | ||
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Mini Solos | |3<sup>rd</sup> in Mini Solos<br />Runner-Up Mini<br />Female Non-Stop Dancer | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan="2" |2022 | | rowspan="2" |2022 | ||