ChaCha Shen: Difference between revisions
>Kidgameshowlover800 No edit summary |
>I give no fricks No edit summary |
||
| Line 87: | Line 87: | ||
|3<sup>rd</sup> in JUMPstart Solos | |3<sup>rd</sup> in JUMPstart Solos | ||
|- | |- | ||
|2020 | | rowspan="2" |2020-2021(only preform for 2021 nationals) | ||
|Harajuku Girl | | rowspan="2" |Harajuku Girl | ||
|Jazz | | rowspan="2" |Jazz | ||
|Nicole Smith | | rowspan="2" |Nicole Smith | ||
|Radix Nationals Live | |Radix Nationals Live | ||
|unknown scoring | |unknown scoring | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | |Velocity Nationals(Las Vegas) | ||
| rowspan=" | |6th Overall Mini solos | ||
| rowspan=" | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="7" |2021 | ||
| rowspan="7" |Here I Come | |||
| rowspan="7" |Jazz | |||
| rowspan="7" |Nicole Smith | |||
|Radix (Las Vegas) | |Radix (Las Vegas) | ||
|8<sup>th</sup> in Mini Solos | |8<sup>th</sup> Overall in Mini Solos | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Radix Nationals<br />(Las Vegas) | |Radix Nationals<br />(Las Vegas) | ||
| Line 115: | Line 118: | ||
|24/7 (Reno) 2 | |24/7 (Reno) 2 | ||
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Mini Solos<br />Runner-Up Mini<br />Female Non-Stop Dancer | |3<sup>rd</sup> in Mini Solos<br />Runner-Up Mini<br />Female Non-Stop Dancer | ||
|- | |||
|Velocity Nationals | |||
|Top 20 MVA Finalist | |||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan="2" |2022 | | rowspan="2" |2022 | ||