ChaCha Shen: Difference between revisions

>I give no fricks
No edit summary
>Kidgameshowlover800
m Reverted edits by I give no fricks (talk) to last revision by Kidgameshowlover800
Line 87: Line 87:
|3<sup>rd</sup> in JUMPstart Solos
|3<sup>rd</sup> in JUMPstart Solos
|-
|-
| rowspan="2" |2020-2021(only preform for 2021 nationals)
|2020
| rowspan="2" |Harajuku Girl
|Harajuku Girl
| rowspan="2" |Jazz
|Jazz
| rowspan="2" |Nicole Smith
|Nicole Smith
|Radix Nationals Live
|Radix Nationals Live
|unknown scoring
|unknown scoring
|-
|-
|Velocity Nationals(Las Vegas)
| rowspan="6" |2021
|6th Overall Mini solos
| rowspan="6" |Here I Come
|-
| rowspan="6" |Jazz
| rowspan="7" |2021
| rowspan="6" |Nicole Smith
| rowspan="7" |Here I Come
| rowspan="7" |Jazz
| rowspan="7" |Nicole Smith
|Radix (Las Vegas)
|Radix (Las Vegas)
|8<sup>th</sup> Overall in Mini Solos
|8<sup>th</sup> in Mini Solos<br />Cutting Edge in<br />Jazz & Contemporary
|-
|-
|Radix Nationals<br />(Las Vegas)
|Radix Nationals<br />(Las Vegas)
Line 118: Line 115:
|24/7 (Reno) 2
|24/7 (Reno) 2
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Mini Solos<br />Runner-Up Mini<br />Female Non-Stop Dancer
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Mini Solos<br />Runner-Up Mini<br />Female Non-Stop Dancer
|-
|Velocity Nationals
|Top 20 MVA Finalist
|-
|-
| rowspan="2" |2022
| rowspan="2" |2022