ChaCha Shen: Difference between revisions
>Kidgameshowlover800 No edit summary |
>I give no fricks No edit summary |
||
| Line 368: | Line 368: | ||
|unknown scoring | |unknown scoring | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="14" |2022 | ||
|We Love Freddy | | rowspan="2" |We Love Freddy | ||
|Jazz | | rowspan="2" |Jazz | ||
| | | rowspan="2" | | ||
|JUMP (Anaheim) | |JUMP (Anaheim) | ||
|1<sup>st</sup> in JumpStart Groups<br />1<sup>st</sup> in Jazz Jumpstart Groups<br />Best of JUMP<br />You Rocked | |1<sup>st</sup> in JumpStart Groups<br />1<sup>st</sup> in Jazz Jumpstart Groups<br />Best of JUMP<br />You Rocked | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Orange Colored Sky | |NUVO(Glendale) | ||
|Specialty | |High Gold | ||
| | Didn’t place | ||
|- | |||
| rowspan="2" |Orange Colored Sky | |||
| rowspan="2" |Specialty | |||
| rowspan="2" | | |||
|JUMP (Anaheim) | |JUMP (Anaheim) | ||
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Mini Groups<br />2<sup>nd</sup> in Mini Specialty Groups<br />You Rocked | |2<sup>nd</sup> in Mini Groups<br />2<sup>nd</sup> in Mini Specialty Groups<br />You Rocked | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Hush Hush | |NUVO(Glendale) | ||
|Jazz | |DJ’s Pick | ||
| | 1st Overall Mini Specialty. | ||
|- | |||
| rowspan="2" |Hush Hush | |||
| rowspan="2" |Jazz | |||
| rowspan="2" | | |||
|JUMP (Anaheim) | |JUMP (Anaheim) | ||
|High Gold | |High Gold | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Tens | |NUVO(Glendale) | ||
|Jazz | |DJ’s Pick | ||
| | Didn’t place | ||
|- | |||
| rowspan="2" |Via Dolorosa | |||
| rowspan="2" |Lyrical | |||
| rowspan="2" | | |||
|JUMP(Anaheim) | |||
|YOU rocked JUMP | |||
2nd place Overall Mini Line | |||
1st overall Mini lyrical | |||
|- | |||
|NUVO(Glendale) | |||
|DJ’s Pick | |||
3rd Overall Mini Lines | |||
2nd Overall Mini Lyrical | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="2" |Tens | |||
| rowspan="2" |Jazz | |||
| rowspan="2" | | |||
|JUMP (Anaheim) | |JUMP (Anaheim) | ||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Mini Lines<br />1<sup>st</sup> Mini Jazz Lines<br />Best of JUMP<br />You Rocked | |1<sup>st</sup> in Mini Lines<br />1<sup>st</sup> Mini Jazz Lines<br />Best of JUMP<br />You Rocked | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Click Clack | |NUVO(Glendale) | ||
|Jazz | |DJ’s Pick | ||
| | 2nd Overall Mini Line | ||
3rd Overall Mini Jazz | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="2" |Click Clack | |||
| rowspan="2" |Jazz | |||
| rowspan="2" | | |||
|JUMP (Anaheim) | |JUMP (Anaheim) | ||
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Mini Groups<br />2<sup>nd</sup> in Mini Jazz Groups<br />You Rocked | |3<sup>rd</sup> in Mini Groups<br />2<sup>nd</sup> in Mini Jazz Groups<br />You Rocked JUMP | ||
|- | |||
|NUVO(Glendale) | |||
|DJ’s Pick | |||
2nd Overall Mini Jazz | |||
BEST Overall Mini Groups | |||
|- | |- | ||
|Hold on to Me | | rowspan="2" |Hold on to Me | ||
|Lyrical | | rowspan="2" |Lyrical | ||
| | | rowspan="2" | | ||
|JUMP (Anaheim) | |JUMP (Anaheim) | ||
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Mini Groups<br />2<sup>nd</sup> in Mini Lyrical Groups<br />You Rocked | |3<sup>rd</sup> in Mini Groups<br />2<sup>nd</sup> in Mini Lyrical Groups<br />You Rocked | ||
|- | |||
|NUVO(Glendale) | |||
|DJ Pick | |||
3rd Overall Mini Lyrical | |||
|} | |} | ||