ChaCha Shen: Difference between revisions
>Kidgameshowlover800 No edit summary |
>I give no fricks No edit summary |
||
| Line 116: | Line 116: | ||
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Mini Solos<br />Runner-Up Mini<br />Female Non-Stop Dancer | |3<sup>rd</sup> in Mini Solos<br />Runner-Up Mini<br />Female Non-Stop Dancer | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="5" |2022 | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="3" |ChaCha's Heels | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="3" |Jazz | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="3" |Nicole Smith | ||
|Radix (Santa Clara) | |Radix (Santa Clara) | ||
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Mini Solos<br />On the Edge<br />Runner-Up Mini Protege | |3<sup>rd</sup> in Mini Solos<br />On the Edge<br />Runner-Up Mini Protege | ||
|- | |- | ||
|JUMP (Anaheim) | |JUMP (Anaheim) | ||
|10<sup>th</sup> | |10<sup>th</sup> Overall Mini Solos | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Good Enough | |Radix Nationas(Las Vegas) | ||
|Lyrical | |didn't place in Mini Protege Finalist | ||
|Emma Mather | |- | ||
| rowspan="2" |Good Enough | |||
| rowspan="2" |Lyrical | |||
| rowspan="2" |Emma Mather | |||
|Velocity (Anaheim) | |Velocity (Anaheim) | ||
|unknown scoring | |unknown scoring | ||
|- | |||
|Radix Nationals(Las Vegas) | |||
|High Gold | |||
didn't place | |||
|} | |} | ||
| Line 365: | Line 372: | ||
|unknown scoring | |unknown scoring | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="35" |2022 | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="5" |We Love Freddy | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="5" |Jazz | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="5" | | ||
|Radix (Santa Clara) | |Radix (Santa Clara) | ||
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Rookie Groups<br />On the Edge | |2<sup>nd</sup> in Rookie Groups<br />On the Edge | ||
| Line 380: | Line 387: | ||
|NUVO (Glendale) | |NUVO (Glendale) | ||
|High Gold | |High Gold | ||
didn't place | |||
|- | |||
|Radix Nationals | |||
|On The Edge | |||
4th Overall Rookie Jazz | |||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="5" |Orange Colored Sky | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="5" |Specialty | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="5" | | ||
|Radix (Santa Clara) | |Radix (Santa Clara) | ||
| | |2nd Overall Mini Speciality | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Velocity (Anaheim) | |Velocity (Anaheim) | ||
| Line 397: | Line 408: | ||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Mini Specialty Groups<br />DJ’s Pick | |1<sup>st</sup> in Mini Specialty Groups<br />DJ’s Pick | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | |Radix Nationals(Las Vegas) | ||
| rowspan=" | |“On The Edge” | ||
| rowspan=" | 3rd Overall Mini Specialty | ||
|- | |||
| rowspan="5" |Hush Hush | |||
| rowspan="5" |Jazz | |||
| rowspan="5" | | |||
|Radix (Santa Clara) | |Radix (Santa Clara) | ||
| | |High Gold | ||
didn't place | |||
|- | |- | ||
|Velocity (Anaheim) | |Velocity (Anaheim) | ||
| Line 412: | Line 428: | ||
|DJ’s Pick | |DJ’s Pick | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | |Radix Nationals(Las Vegas) | ||
| rowspan=" | |On The Edge | ||
| rowspan=" | 5th Overall Mini Jazz | ||
|- | |||
| rowspan="5" |Via Dolorosa | |||
| rowspan="5" |Lyrical | |||
| rowspan="5" | | |||
|Radix (Santa Clara) | |Radix (Santa Clara) | ||
| | |1st Overall Mini Lyrical | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Velocity (Anaheim) | |Velocity (Anaheim) | ||
| Line 427: | Line 447: | ||
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Mini Lines<br />2<sup>nd</sup> in Mini Lyrical Lines<br />DJ’s Pick | |3<sup>rd</sup> in Mini Lines<br />2<sup>nd</sup> in Mini Lyrical Lines<br />DJ’s Pick | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | |Radix Nationals(Las Vegas) | ||
| rowspan=" | |“On The Edge” | ||
| rowspan=" | 3rd Overall Mini Line | ||
2nd Place Overall Mini Lyrical | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="5" |Tens | |||
| rowspan="5" |Jazz | |||
| rowspan="5" | | |||
|Radix (Santa Clara) | |Radix (Santa Clara) | ||
| | |3rd Overall Mini Line | ||
"On The Edge" | |||
|- | |- | ||
|Velocity (Anaheim) | |Velocity (Anaheim) | ||
| Line 442: | Line 468: | ||
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Mini Lines<br />3<sup>rd</sup> in Mini Jazz Lines<br />DJ’s Pick | |2<sup>nd</sup> in Mini Lines<br />3<sup>rd</sup> in Mini Jazz Lines<br />DJ’s Pick | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | |Radix Nationals(Las Vegas) | ||
| rowspan=" | |“On The Edge” | ||
| rowspan=" | 2nd Overall Mini Line | ||
1st Overall Mini Jazz | |||
Best of Radix | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="5" |Click Clack | |||
| rowspan="5" |Jazz | |||
| rowspan="5" | | |||
|Radix (Santa Clara) | |Radix (Santa Clara) | ||
| | |On The Edge | ||
3rd Overall Mini Jazz | |||
3rd Overall Mini Group | |||
|- | |- | ||
|Velocity (Anaheim) | |Velocity (Anaheim) | ||
| Line 457: | Line 491: | ||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Mini Groups<br />2<sup>nd</sup> in Mini Jazz Groups<br />DJ’s Pick | |1<sup>st</sup> in Mini Groups<br />2<sup>nd</sup> in Mini Jazz Groups<br />DJ’s Pick | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | |Radix Nationals(Las Vegas) | ||
| rowspan=" | |"On The Edge | ||
| rowspan=" | 4th Overall Mini Groups | ||
4th Overall Jazz Groups | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="5" |Hold on to Me | |||
| rowspan="5" |Lyrical | |||
| rowspan="5" | | |||
|Radix (Santa Clara) | |Radix (Santa Clara) | ||
| | |On The Edge | ||
2nd Overall Mini Lyrical | |||
|- | |- | ||
|Velocity (Anaheim) | |Velocity (Anaheim) | ||
| Line 471: | Line 511: | ||
|NUVO (Glendale) | |NUVO (Glendale) | ||
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Mini Lyrical Groups<br />DJ Pick | |3<sup>rd</sup> in Mini Lyrical Groups<br />DJ Pick | ||
|- | |||
|Radix Nationals(Las Vegas) | |||
|“On The Edge” | |||
5th Overall Mini Lyrical | |||
|} | |} | ||