ChaCha Shen: Difference between revisions

>Kidgameshowlover800
No edit summary
Line 138: Line 138:
|High Gold
|High Gold
|-
|-
| rowspan="3" |2023
| rowspan="4" |2023
|Hopelessly Devoted
|Hopelessly Devoted
|Lyrical
|Lyrical
Line 145: Line 145:
|5<sup>th</sup> in Mini Solos<br />Mini Protege
|5<sup>th</sup> in Mini Solos<br />Mini Protege
|-
|-
| rowspan="2" |Cha Cha It Up
| rowspan="3" |Cha Cha It Up
| rowspan="2" |Jazz
| rowspan="3" |Jazz
| rowspan="2" |Nicole Smith
| rowspan="3" |Nicole Smith
|Radix (Santa Clara)
|Radix (Santa Clara)
|5<sup>th</sup> in Mini Solos<br />On the Edge
|5<sup>th</sup> in Mini Solos<br />On the Edge
Line 153: Line 153:
|Velocity (Anaheim)
|Velocity (Anaheim)
|unknown scoring
|unknown scoring
|-
|KAR (Redondo Beach)
|9<sup>th</sup> in Elite 9-11 Solos
|}
|}