ChaCha Shen: Difference between revisions

>Kuromi
No edit summary
>Kidgameshowlover800
No edit summary
Line 151: Line 151:
| rowspan="4" |Jazz
| rowspan="4" |Jazz
| rowspan="4" |Nicole Smith
| rowspan="4" |Nicole Smith
|KAR (Redondo Beach)
|9<sup>th</sup> in Elite 9-11 Solos
|-
|Radix (Santa Clara)
|Radix (Santa Clara)
|5<sup>th</sup> in Mini Solos<br />On the Edge
|5<sup>th</sup> in Mini Solos<br />On the Edge
|-
|Radix Nationals (Las Vegas)
|Top 15 Mini Protégé
|-
|-
|Velocity (Anaheim)
|Velocity (Anaheim)
|unknown scoring
|unknown scoring
|-
|KAR (Redondo Beach)
|9<sup>th</sup> in Elite 9-11 Solos
|-
|Radix Nationals (Las Vegas)
|Top 15 Mini Protégé
|}
|}