ChaCha Shen: Difference between revisions
>Kidgameshowlover800 No edit summary |
>Kidgameshowlover800 No edit summary |
||
| Line 163: | Line 163: | ||
|unknown scoring | |unknown scoring | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="4" |2024 | ||
|Logical | | rowspan="3" |Logical | ||
| | | rowspan="3" |Lyrical | ||
| | | rowspan="3" |Emma Mather | ||
|24/7 (San Diego) | |||
|5<sup>th</sup> in Junior Solos<br />Stop the Clock<br />Runner-Up Junior Non-Stop Dancer | |||
|- | |||
|Jump (Anaheim) | |Jump (Anaheim) | ||
|7<sup>th</sup> in Junior Solos<br />Runner-Up Junior JUMP VIP | |7<sup>th</sup> in Junior Solos<br />Runner-Up Junior JUMP VIP | ||
|- | |||
|The Dance Awards (Orlando) | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
|Feeling Gorgeous | |Feeling Gorgeous | ||