ChaCha Shen: Difference between revisions

>Kidgameshowlover800
No edit summary
>Kidgameshowlover800
No edit summary
Line 163: Line 163:
|unknown scoring
|unknown scoring
|-
|-
| rowspan="2" |2024
| rowspan="4" |2024
|Logical
| rowspan="3" |Logical
|Contemporary
| rowspan="3" |Lyrical
|
| rowspan="3" |Emma Mather
|24/7 (San Diego)
|5<sup>th</sup> in Junior Solos<br />Stop the Clock<br />Runner-Up Junior Non-Stop Dancer
|-
|Jump (Anaheim)
|Jump (Anaheim)
|7<sup>th</sup> in Junior Solos<br />Runner-Up Junior JUMP VIP
|7<sup>th</sup> in Junior Solos<br />Runner-Up Junior JUMP VIP
|-
|The Dance Awards (Orlando)
|
|-
|-
|Feeling Gorgeous
|Feeling Gorgeous