Charlize Cramer: Difference between revisions
>Kidgameshowlover800 |
>Kidgameshowlover800 |
||
| Line 48: | Line 48: | ||
|10<sup>th</sup> in Junior Solos | |10<sup>th</sup> in Junior Solos | ||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |-style="text-align: center; " | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="10" |2019 | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="5" |Elephants | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="5" | | ||
|KAR (Fresno) | |KAR (Fresno) | ||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Secondary 9-11 Solos<br />Secondary Miss Junior Dance | |1<sup>st</sup> in Secondary 9-11 Solos<br />Secondary Miss Junior Dance | ||
| Line 63: | Line 63: | ||
|5<sup>th</sup> in Junior Solos | |5<sup>th</sup> in Junior Solos | ||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |-style="text-align: center; " | ||
| rowspan=" | |Revolution (San Mateo) | ||
| rowspan=" | |7<sup>th</sup> in Intermediate 9-11 Solos | ||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
| rowspan="5" |Find Me | |||
| rowspan="5" | | |||
|KAR (Fresno) | |KAR (Fresno) | ||
|did not place | |did not place | ||
| Line 76: | Line 79: | ||
|Showstopper (Anaheim II) | |Showstopper (Anaheim II) | ||
|did not place | |did not place | ||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
|Revolution (San Mateo) | |||
| | |||
|} | |} | ||