Charlize Cramer: Difference between revisions
>Kidgameshowlover800 |
>Kidgameshowlover800 No edit summary |
||
| Line 114: | Line 114: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|KAR (San Gabriel) 1<ref>[https://dancekar.com/store/event/1348/act/125/preview-video?type=long&autoplay=true&showCartButtons=true KAR - Reminiscence (2)]</ref> | |KAR (San Gabriel) 1<ref>[https://dancekar.com/store/event/1348/act/125/preview-video?type=long&autoplay=true&showCartButtons=true KAR - Reminiscence (2)]</ref> | ||
| | |5<sup>th</sup> in Elite 12-14 Solos<br />NYC All-Stars<br />HDE All-Stars | ||
|- | |- | ||
|KAR (San Gabriel) 2<ref>[https://dancekar.com/store/event/1435/act/346/preview-video?type=long&autoplay=true&showCartButtons=true KAR - Reminiscence (3)]</ref> | |KAR (San Gabriel) 2<ref>[https://dancekar.com/store/event/1435/act/346/preview-video?type=long&autoplay=true&showCartButtons=true KAR - Reminiscence (3)]</ref> | ||
| | |3<sup>rd</sup> in Elite 12-14 Solos<br />1<sup>st</sup> Runner-Up for Elite Miss Dance<br />NYC All-Stars<br />HDE All-Stars | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan="5" |2022 | | rowspan="5" |2022 | ||
| Line 141: | Line 141: | ||
| rowspan="6" |Contemporary | | rowspan="6" |Contemporary | ||
|KAR (Fresno)<ref>[https://dancekar.com/store/event/1611/act/542/preview-video?type=long&autoplay=true&showCartButtons=true KAR - Bright Horses]</ref> | |KAR (Fresno)<ref>[https://dancekar.com/store/event/1611/act/542/preview-video?type=long&autoplay=true&showCartButtons=true KAR - Bright Horses]</ref> | ||
| | |8<sup>th</sup> in Elite 15-19 Solos<br />Elite Solo All-Stars<br />NYC All-Stars<br />HDE All-Stars | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Believe (Fresno) | |Believe (Fresno) | ||
| Line 155: | Line 155: | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Hall of Fame ( | |Hall of Fame (Riverside) | ||
| | | | ||
|} | |} | ||
| Line 298: | Line 298: | ||
|Showstopper (Anaheim II) | |Showstopper (Anaheim II) | ||
|5<sup>th</sup> in Junior Large Groups | |5<sup>th</sup> in Junior Large Groups | ||
|- | |||
| rowspan="6" |2023 | |||
| rowspan="2" |Past Life | |||
| rowspan="2" |Contemporary | |||
| rowspan="2" | | |||
|Showstopper (Anaheim IV) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Hall of Fame (Riverside) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="2" |Sway | |||
| rowspan="2" |Open | |||
| rowspan="2" | | |||
|Showstopper (Anaheim IV) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Hall of Fame (Riverside) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="2" |Gaga | |||
| rowspan="2" |Production | |||
| rowspan="2" |Many Dancers | |||
|Showstopper (Anaheim IV) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Hall of Fame (Riverside) | |||
| | |||
|} | |} | ||