Charlotte Hale: Difference between revisions
imported>Kingofgameshows800 No edit summary |
imported>Kingofgameshows800 |
||
| Line 61: | Line 61: | ||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards | ! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards | ||
|-style="text-align: center;" | |-style="text-align: center;" | ||
|2019 | | rowspan="3"|2019 | ||
|Colors of the Wind | |Colors of the Wind | ||
|Lyrical | |Lyrical | ||
| Line 67: | Line 67: | ||
|[[Satya Aranova-Kim]]<br />[[Catelyn Barnes]]<br />[[Mya Elle Fernandez]]<br />[[Remi Mason]]<br />[[Alexandra Wisniewski]] | |[[Satya Aranova-Kim]]<br />[[Catelyn Barnes]]<br />[[Mya Elle Fernandez]]<br />[[Remi Mason]]<br />[[Alexandra Wisniewski]] | ||
|Hall of Fame (Baltimore) | |Hall of Fame (Baltimore) | ||
| | | | ||
|-style="text-align: center;" | |||
|Sparkling Diamonds | |||
|Jazz | |||
| | |||
|[[Satya Aranova-Kim]]<br />[[Catelyn Barnes]]<br />[[Mya Elle Fernandez]]<br />Deanna Heim<br />[[Remi Mason]]<br />Jordyn Mavor<br />[[Alexandra Wisniewski]] | |||
|Hall of Fame (Baltimore) | |||
| | |||
|-style="text-align: center;" | |||
|Vegas | |||
|Jazz | |||
| | |||
|[[Makayla An]]<br />[[Satya Aranova-Kim]]<br />[[Catelyn Barnes]]<br />Kara Barnes<br />Joe Blandford<br />[[Evie Bolognese]]<br />Abbigail Brake<br />[[Ava Buckhalt]]<br />Aislyn De Bels<br />[[Mariam Fadl]]<br />[[Mya Elle Fernandez]]<br />Amelia Foster<br />Deanna Heim<br />[[Alexis Kihiko]]<br />[[Emily Kim]]<br />[[Ella Kozar]]<br />Kaia Lockwood<br />[[Remi Mason]]<br />Jordyn Mavor<br />Mary McHale<br />Jessica Molyett<br />Abby Nicholas<br />[[Katelyn Rosenberger]]<br />[[Alexandra Wisniewski]] | |||
|Hall of Fame (Baltimore) | |||
| | |||
|} | |} | ||
[[Category:Dancers]] | [[Category:Dancers]] | ||
Revision as of 02:43, 5 February 2019
<infobox>
<title source="title1"> <default>Charlotte Hale</default> </title> <image source="image1">
</image> <label>Gender</label> <label>Age</label> <label>Date of birth</label> <label>Nationality</label> <label>Hometown</label> <label>Height</label> <label>Eye colour</label> <label>Hair color</label> <label>School grade</label> <title source="title2"/> <label>Profession</label> <label>Dance studio</label> <title source="title3"/> <label>Parents</label> <label>siblings</label> <label>Friends</label> <label>Pets</label> <label>Nicknames</label> </infobox> Charlotte Hale (born in 2011/2012) is a young dancer from Hanover, Maryland, who dances at Turning Pointe Dance Academy.
Dances
Solos
| Year | Dance Name | Dance Style | Choreographer | Competition | Place Awards |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Duets
| Year | Dance Name | Dance Style | Choreographer | Other Dancer | Competition | Place Awards |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Trios
| Year | Dance Name | Dance Style | Choreographer | Other Dancer | Competition | Place Awards |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Groups
| Year | Dance Name | Dance Style | Choreographer | Other Dancer | Competition | Place Awards |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019 | Colors of the Wind | Lyrical | Satya Aranova-Kim Catelyn Barnes Mya Elle Fernandez Remi Mason Alexandra Wisniewski |
Hall of Fame (Baltimore) | ||
| Sparkling Diamonds | Jazz | Satya Aranova-Kim Catelyn Barnes Mya Elle Fernandez Deanna Heim Remi Mason Jordyn Mavor Alexandra Wisniewski |
Hall of Fame (Baltimore) | |||
| Vegas | Jazz | Makayla An Satya Aranova-Kim Catelyn Barnes Kara Barnes Joe Blandford Evie Bolognese Abbigail Brake Ava Buckhalt Aislyn De Bels Mariam Fadl Mya Elle Fernandez Amelia Foster Deanna Heim Alexis Kihiko Emily Kim Ella Kozar Kaia Lockwood Remi Mason Jordyn Mavor Mary McHale Jessica Molyett Abby Nicholas Katelyn Rosenberger Alexandra Wisniewski |
Hall of Fame (Baltimore) |