Charlotte Hale: Difference between revisions
>Kidgameshowlover800 No edit summary |
>Kidgameshowlover800 No edit summary |
||
| Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{ | {| class="wikitable" style="float:right; width:300px;" | ||
| | |- | ||
| | ! colspan="2"|Remi Mason | ||
| | |- | ||
| | | Gender || Female | ||
| | |- | ||
| | | Age || 7 | ||
|- | |||
| Date of Birth || 2011/12 | |||
|- | |||
| Nationality || American | |||
|- | |||
| Hometown || Hanover, Maryland | |||
|- | |||
| Dance Studio || Turning Pointe Dance Academy | |||
|}'''''Charlotte Hale''''' (born in 2011/12) is a young dancer from Hanover, Maryland, who dances at Turning Pointe Dance Academy. | |||
==Dances== | ==Dances== | ||