Charlotte Hale: Difference between revisions
>Kidgameshowlover800 No edit summary |
>Kidgameshowlover800 |
||
| Line 23: | Line 23: | ||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Dance Name | ! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Dance Name | ||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Dance Style | ! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Dance Style | ||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Other Dancers | ! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Other Dancers | ||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Competition | ! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Competition | ||
| Line 31: | Line 30: | ||
| rowspan="2"|Hernando's Hideaway | | rowspan="2"|Hernando's Hideaway | ||
| rowspan="2"|Musical Theater | | rowspan="2"|Musical Theater | ||
| rowspan="2"|[[Catelyn Barnes]]<br />Emelyse Carney<br />Aislyn De Bels<br />[[Alexis Kihiko]]<br />Julia Kragler<br />[[Remi Mason]]<br />[[Alexandra Wisniewski]] | | rowspan="2"|[[Catelyn Barnes]]<br />Emelyse Carney<br />Aislyn De Bels<br />[[Alexis Kihiko]]<br />Julia Kragler<br />[[Remi Mason]]<br />[[Alexandra Wisniewski]] | ||
|Hall of Fame (Baltimore) | |Hall of Fame (Baltimore) | ||
| Line 42: | Line 40: | ||
|Colors of the Wind | |Colors of the Wind | ||
|Lyrical | |Lyrical | ||
|[[Satya Aranova-Kim]]<br />[[Catelyn Barnes]]<br />[[Mya Elle Fernandez]]<br />[[Remi Mason]]<br />[[Alexandra Wisniewski]] | |[[Satya Aranova-Kim]]<br />[[Catelyn Barnes]]<br />[[Mya Elle Fernandez]]<br />[[Remi Mason]]<br />[[Alexandra Wisniewski]] | ||
|Hall of Fame (Baltimore) | |Hall of Fame (Baltimore) | ||
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Future Hall of Famer Small Groups<br />(2019) | |2<sup>nd</sup> in Future Hall of Famer Small Groups<br />(2019) | ||
|-style="text-align: center;" | |-style="text-align: center;" | ||
|2019 | |||
|Sparkling Diamonds | |Sparkling Diamonds | ||
|Jazz | |Jazz | ||
|[[Satya Aranova-Kim]]<br />[[Catelyn Barnes]]<br />[[Mya Elle Fernandez]]<br />[[Deanna Heim]]<br />[[Remi Mason]]<br />Jordyn Mavor<br />[[Alexandra Wisniewski]] | |[[Satya Aranova-Kim]]<br />[[Catelyn Barnes]]<br />[[Mya Elle Fernandez]]<br />[[Deanna Heim]]<br />[[Remi Mason]]<br />Jordyn Mavor<br />[[Alexandra Wisniewski]] | ||
|Hall of Fame (Baltimore) | |Hall of Fame (Baltimore) | ||
|did not place | |did not place | ||
|-style="text-align: center;" | |-style="text-align: center;" | ||
|Vegas | | rowspan="2" |2019-20 | ||
|Jazz | | rowspan="2" |Vegas | ||
| | | rowspan="2" |Jazz | ||
|[[Makayla An]]<br />[[Satya Aranova-Kim]]<br />[[Catelyn Barnes]]<br />Kara Barnes<br />[[Joe Blandford]]<br />[[Evie Bolognese]]<br />Abbigail Brake<br />[[Ava Buckhalt]]<br />Aislyn De Bels<br />[[Mariam Fadl]]<br />[[Mya Elle Fernandez]]<br />Amelia Foster<br />[[Deanna Heim]]<br />[[Alexis Kihiko]]<br />[[Emily Kim]]<br />[[Ella Kozar]]<br />Kaia Lockwood<br />[[Remi Mason]]<br />Jordyn Mavor<br />Mary McHale<br />Jessica Molyett<br />Abby Nicholas<br />[[Katelyn Rosenberger]]<br />[[Alexandra Wisniewski]] | | rowspan="2" |[[Makayla An]]<br />[[Satya Aranova-Kim]]<br />[[Catelyn Barnes]]<br />Kara Barnes<br />[[Joe Blandford]]<br />[[Evie Bolognese]]<br />Abbigail Brake<br />[[Ava Buckhalt]]<br />Aislyn De Bels<br />[[Mariam Fadl]]<br />[[Mya Elle Fernandez]]<br />Amelia Foster<br />[[Deanna Heim]]<br />[[Alexis Kihiko]]<br />[[Emily Kim]]<br />[[Ella Kozar]]<br />Kaia Lockwood<br />[[Remi Mason]]<br />Jordyn Mavor<br />Mary McHale<br />Jessica Molyett<br />Abby Nicholas<br />[[Katelyn Rosenberger]]<br />[[Alexandra Wisniewski]] | ||
|Hall of Fame (Baltimore) | |Hall of Fame (Baltimore) 2019 | ||
|did not place | |||
|- | |||
|Hall of Fame (Baltimore) 2020 | |||
|did not place | |did not place | ||
|} | |} | ||