Chloe Jones: Difference between revisions

imported>Kingofgameshows800
imported>Kingofgameshows800
Line 24: Line 24:
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Competition
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Competition
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards
|-style="text-align: center; "
|2017
|Fergalicious
|Jazz
|
|Hall of Fame (Ontario)
|
|-style="text-align: center; "
|-style="text-align: center; "
|2018
|2018
Line 29: Line 36:
|Musical Theater
|Musical Theater
|Jasmine Beaulieu
|Jasmine Beaulieu
|
|Revolution (Downey)
|
|
|-style="text-align: center; "
|-style="text-align: center; "
| rowspan="2"|2019
| rowspan="2"|2019
|J Lo
|J-Lo
|Jazz
|Jazz
|
|