Chloe Jones: Difference between revisions
imported>Kingofgameshows800 |
imported>Kingofgameshows800 |
||
| Line 88: | Line 88: | ||
===Groups=== | ===Groups=== | ||
{| class="mw-collapsible mw-uncollapsed wikitable sortable" data-expandtext="Show" data-collapsetext="Hide" border="1" cellpadding="4" cellspacing="0" style="width: | {| class="mw-collapsible mw-uncollapsed wikitable sortable" data-expandtext="Show" data-collapsetext="Hide" border="1" cellpadding="4" cellspacing="0" style="width:99%; font-size:90%;" | ||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |-style="text-align: center; " | ||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Year | ! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Year | ||
| Line 98: | Line 98: | ||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards | ! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards | ||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |-style="text-align: center; " | ||
| rowspan="8"|2017 | |||
|Car Wash | |||
|Tap | |||
| | | | ||
|Aubry Angulo<br />Valentina Dos Santos<br />Alexis Magno<br />Daphne Renear | |||
|Hall of Fame (Ontario) | |||
|did not place | |||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
| rowspan="3"|Buzz Off | |||
| rowspan="3"|Musical Theater | |||
| rowspan="3"| | |||
| rowspan="3"|Alyssa Alvarado<br />Arianna Alvarado<br />Melanie Anonas<br />Malia Avery<br />Jade Chustz<br />Kara Dapkey<br />Trinity Fields<br />Ella Jackson<br />Dani Park<br />Sofia Perez<br />Bubba Piattoni<br />Morgan Renear<br />Jacqui Tarui<br />Jazlynne Williams | |||
|Hall of Fame (Ontario) | |||
|10<sup>th</sup> in Future Hall of Famer Large Groups | |||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
|KAR (Long Beach) | |||
|4<sup>th</sup> in Primary 8 & Under Large Groups | |||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
|Showstopper (Anaheim I) | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Mini Large Groups | |||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
| rowspan="2"|Mother's Prayer | |||
| rowspan="2"|Lyrical | |||
| rowspan="2"| | |||
| rowspan="2"|Sierra Alejo<br />Aubry Angulo<br />Audrey Baybay<br />Sarah Baybay<br />Kerrington Brown<br />Valentina Dos Santos<br />Emma Egbalic<br />Madison Egbalic<br />Bella Garcia<br />Dallas Gatson<br />Alexis Magno<br />Nyomi Magno<br />Bailey Manning<br />Daphne Renear<br />Jocelyn Reyes | |||
|Hall of Fame (Ontario) | |||
|did not place | |||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
|Showstopper (Anaheim I) | |||
|9<sup>th</sup> in Mini Large Groups | |||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
| rowspan="2"|School Days | |||
| rowspan="2"|Hip Hop | |||
| rowspan="2"| | |||
| rowspan="2"|Sierra Alejo<br />Aubry Angulo<br />Audrey Baybay<br />Sarah Baybay<br />Kerrington Brown<br />Valentina Dos Santos<br />Emma Egbalic<br />Madison Egbalic<br />Bella Garcia<br />Dallas Gatson<br />Alexis Magno<br />Nyomi Magno<br />Bailey Manning<br />Daniel Renear<br />Daphne Renear<br />Jocelyn Reyes | |||
|Hall of Fame (Ontario) | |||
|did not place | |||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
|Showstopper (Anaheim I) | |||
|7<sup>th</sup> in Mini Large Groups | |||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
| rowspan="4"|2018 | |||
|True Colors | |||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|Kendall Billingsley<br />Brielle Cruz<br />Kyla Krajewski<br />Peyton Martinez<br />Annalisa Osorio<br />Chloe Sun | |||
|Hall of Fame (Ontario) | |||
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Future Hall of Famer Large Groups | |||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
|We Go Together | |||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|Kendall Billingsley<br />Penelope Cabagnot<br />Allison Choi<br />Kyla Krajewski<br />Alyssa Lopez<br />Ashlynn Mihalek<br />Jocelyn Munoz | |||
|Hall of Fame (Ontario) | |||
|did not place | |||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
|Wind it Up | |||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|Kendall Billingsley<br />Aubrey Causillas<br />Allison Choi<br />Brielle Cruz<br />Kyla Krajewski<br />Janice Lo<br />Peyton Martinez<br />Annalisa Osorio<br />Chloe Sun | |||
|Hall of Fame (Ontario) | |||
|did not place | |||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
|School Girls | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|Isabella Asuncion<br />Kendall Billingsley<br />Penelope Cabagnot<br />Angelina Chhay<br />Allison Choi<br />Brielle Cruz<br />Kyla Krajewski<br />Janice Lo<br />Alyssa Lopez<br />Peyton Martinez<br />Chloe Sun<br />Sara Tsai | |||
|Hall of Fame (Ontario) | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Future Hall of Famer Large Groups | |||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
| rowspan="3"|2019 | |||
|Control | |||
|Jazz | |||
| | |||
|Kendall Billingsley<br />Angelina Chhay<br />Kyla Krajewski<br />Janice Lo | |||
|Hall of Fame (Redondo Beach) | |||
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Future Hall of Famer Small Groups | |||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
|Not About Angels | |||
|Lyrical | |||
| | |||
|Kendall Billingsley<br />Angelina Chhay<br />Kyla Krajewski<br />Peyton Martinez<br />Annalisa Osorio | |||
|Hall of Fame (Redondo Beach) | |||
|did not place | |||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
|Ci Ci | |||
|Hip Hop | |||
| | |||
|Isabella Asuncion<br />Olivia Barrett<br />Kendall Billingsley<br />Aubrey Causillas<br />Angelina Chhay<br />Kyla Krajewski<br />Janice Lo<br />Peyton Martinez<br />Ashlynn Mihalek<br />Jocelyn Munoz<br />Sara Tsai<br />Hailey Ybarra | |||
|Hall of Fame (Redondo Beach) | |||
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Future Hall of Famer Large Groups | |||
|} | |} | ||