Cocona Kawamura: Difference between revisions

>Kidgameshowlover800
No edit summary
>Kidgameshowlover800
No edit summary
Line 27: Line 27:
|5<sup>th</sup> in Mini Large Groups
|5<sup>th</sup> in Mini Large Groups
|-
|-
| rowspan="3" |2018
| rowspan="2" |2018
|Lost Letter
|Lost Letter
|
|
Line 33: Line 33:
|Showstopper (Anaheim II)
|Showstopper (Anaheim II)
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Mini Small Groups
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Mini Small Groups
|-
|Woman in Black
|
|Annaka Fourneret<br />Kayley Kirsch<br />[[Stella Eberts]]<br />Brooke Meenaghan<br />Davina Ephraim<br />Dempsey Foxson<br />Logan Christopher<br />Petra Briand<br />Savannah Rozell<br />Sydnie Loeb<br />Yalli Koren-Pinto<br />Anna Lane-Marvis<br />Julia Tabor<br />Katrina Chong
|Showstopper (Anaheim II)
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Junior Large Groups
|-
|-
|Guardian Angel
|Guardian Angel
Line 70: Line 64:
|Showstopper (Anaheim II)
|Showstopper (Anaheim II)
|1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Super Groups
|1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Super Groups
|-
| rowspan="2" |2020
|Be Italian
|
|Noa Ephraim<br />Ariela Ephraim<br />Sofia Rozell<br />Kayley Kirsch<br />Mailey Hayashi<br />[[Stella Eberts]]<br />[[Winter Eberts]]<br />Estee Brooks
|Showstopper (Anaheim II)
|8<sup>th</sup> in Junior Small Groups
|-
|Versailles
|
|[[Winter Eberts]]<br />[[Stella Eberts]]<br />Sofia Rozell<br />Noa Ephraim<br />Mailey Hayashi<br />Kayley Kirsch<br />Estee Brooks<br />Ariela Ephraim<br />Annaka Fourneret<br />Logan Christopher<br />Dempsey Foxson
|Showstopper (Anaheim II)
|5<sup>th</sup> in Junior Large Groups
|}
|}