Cocona Kawamura: Difference between revisions
>Kidgameshowlover800 |
>Kidgameshowlover800 No edit summary |
||
| Line 14: | Line 14: | ||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards | ! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |2017 | ||
|Beautiful | |||
| | |||
| | | | ||
|Kayley Kirsch | |||
|Showstopper (Anaheim II) | |Showstopper (Anaheim II) | ||
| | |5<sup>th</sup> in Mini Duets/Trios | ||
|} | |} | ||
| Line 108: | Line 32: | ||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards | ! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="3" |2017 | ||
|Look to You | |Look to You | ||
| | | | ||
| Line 114: | Line 38: | ||
|Showstopper (Anaheim II) | |Showstopper (Anaheim II) | ||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Mini Small Groups | |1<sup>st</sup> in Mini Small Groups | ||
|- | |||
|The Wolf | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|Showstopper (Anaheim II) | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
|Jet Set | |Jet Set | ||
| Line 121: | Line 51: | ||
|5<sup>th</sup> in Mini Large Groups | |5<sup>th</sup> in Mini Large Groups | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="3" |2018 | ||
|Lost Letter | |Lost Letter | ||
| | | | ||
| Line 127: | Line 57: | ||
|Showstopper (Anaheim II) | |Showstopper (Anaheim II) | ||
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Mini Small Groups | |2<sup>nd</sup> in Mini Small Groups | ||
|- | |||
|Poison | |||
| | |||
|Alma Shalev | |||
Estee Brooks | |||
[[Winter Eberts]][[Coco Kawamura|Cocona Kawamura]]Noa Ephraim | |||
Sienna Schlesinger | |||
Mailey Hayashi | |||
[[Esmé Chou]] | |||
|Showstopper (Anaheim II) | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Mini Small Groups | |||
|- | |- | ||
|Guardian Angel | |Guardian Angel | ||