Colby Rich: Difference between revisions
>Kidgameshowlover800 |
>Kidgameshowlover800 No edit summary |
||
| Line 87: | Line 87: | ||
|The Dance Awards (Las Vegas) | |The Dance Awards (Las Vegas) | ||
|Mini Best Dancer | |Mini Best Dancer | ||
|- | |||
| rowspan="9" |2021 | |||
| rowspan="6" |I Lie | |||
| rowspan="6" |Contemporary | |||
| rowspan="6" |[[Chelsea Jennings]] | |||
|24/7 (Glendale) | |||
|4<sup>th</sup> in Junior Solos | |||
|- | |||
|Jump (Dallas) | |||
|5<sup>th</sup> in Junior Solos<br />Female Junior JUMP VIP | |||
|- | |||
|Jump (Phoenix) | |||
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Junior Solos | |||
|- | |||
|NUVO (Houston) | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Solos | |||
|- | |||
|NUVO (Westminster) | |||
|8<sup>th</sup> in Junior Solos | |||
|- | |||
|The Dance Awards (Las Vegas) | |||
|Top 20 Junior Soloist | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="3" |Inhale | |||
| rowspan="3" |Contemporary | |||
| rowspan="3" |Nick Meola | |||
|24/7 (Provo) | |||
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Junior Solos<br />Female Junior Non-Stop Dancer | |||
|- | |||
|NUVO (Omaha) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Radix Nationals Live | |||
| | |||
|} | |} | ||