Colby Rich: Difference between revisions
>Kidgameshowlover800 No edit summary |
|||
| Line 187: | Line 187: | ||
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Teen Groups | |3<sup>rd</sup> in Teen Groups | ||
|} | |} | ||
|- | |||
|rowspan="3"|2023 | |||
| rowspan="2"|I need a man | |||
| rowspan="2"|Jazz | |||
| rowspan="2"|Colby Rich<br /Sara Allen<br />Delaney Taylor<br />Paige Kracht<br />Brooklin Cooley<br />Summer O'Haver<br />Amaya Weeks | |||
|NUVO (Glendale) | |||
|Best of Jump (Seniors) | |||
==Dance Titles== | ==Dance Titles== | ||