Colby Rich: Difference between revisions

>Chlobirdandmads
No edit summary
>Chlobirdandmads
Line 289: Line 289:
|6<sup>th</sup> in Teen Small Groups
|6<sup>th</sup> in Teen Small Groups
|-
|-
| rowspan ="2" |2024
| rowspan ="3" |2024
|Without Wings
|Without Wings
|Contemporary  
|Contemporary  
Line 301: Line 301:
|Jump (Glendale)
|Jump (Glendale)
|did not place
|did not place
|-
|Drip
|Specialty
|Taylor Tsveytkov
|[[Olivia Benyamin]]<br />[[Brooklin Cooley]]<br />[[Arden Lujan]]<br />Zora Griffin-Todd<br />[[Chloe Slone]]<br />[[Amaya Weeks]]<br />[[Paige Kracht]]<br />[[Emma Martin]]
|24/7 (Phoenix)
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Senior Specialty Groups
|}
|}