Colby Rich: Difference between revisions
>Kidgameshowlover800 No edit summary |
>Kidgameshowlover800 No edit summary |
||
| Line 191: | Line 191: | ||
|did not place | |did not place | ||
|- | |- | ||
|2024 | | rowspan="4" |2024 | ||
|Joyful Girl | | rowspan="4" |Joyful Girl | ||
|Contemporary | | rowspan="4" |Contemporary | ||
|Mandy Korpinen<br />& Elizabeth Petrin | | rowspan="4" |Mandy Korpinen<br />& Elizabeth Petrin | ||
|MDE (Dallas) | |MDE (Dallas) | ||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Teen Solos | |1<sup>st</sup> in Teen Solos | ||
|- | |||
|24/7 (Glendale) | |||
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Teen Solos<br />Teen Female Non-Stop Dancer | |||
|- | |||
|NUVO (Phoenix) | |||
|10<sup>th</sup> in Teen Solos<br />Runner-Up Teen<br />Female BreakOut Artist | |||
|- | |||
|NUVO (Provo) | |||
|5<sup>th</sup> in Teen Solos<br />Runner-Up Teen<br />Female BreakOut Artist | |||
|} | |} | ||