Crystal Huang: Difference between revisions

imported>Kingofgameshows800
imported>Kingofgameshows800
Line 272: Line 272:
| rowspan="5"|Ethan Huang
| rowspan="5"|Ethan Huang
|Rainbow (San Mateo)
|Rainbow (San Mateo)
|
|1<sup>st</sup> in Elite Starz 8 & Under Duos/Trios
|-style="text-align: center; "
|-style="text-align: center; "
|KAR (San Jose)
|KAR (San Jose)
|
|4<sup>th</sup> in Primary 8 & Under Duos/Trios
|-style="text-align: center; "
|-style="text-align: center; "
|KAR (Northern CA)
|KAR (Northern CA)
|
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Primary 8 & Under Duos/Trios
|-style="text-align: center; "
|-style="text-align: center; "
|KAR Nationals Blue (Las Vegas)
|KAR Nationals Blue (Las Vegas)
|
|did not place
|-style="text-align: center; "
|-style="text-align: center; "
|Showstopper (San Mateo)
|Showstopper (San Mateo)
|
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Mini Duos/Trios
|-style="text-align: center; "
|-style="text-align: center; "
|
|2017
|
|Go in Sevens
|
|Contemporary
|
|Ethan Huang
|
|
|-style="text-align: center; "
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|