Crystal Huang: Difference between revisions

imported>Kingofgameshows800
imported>Kingofgameshows800
Line 377: Line 377:
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards
|-style="text-align: center; "
|-style="text-align: center; "
| rowspan="6"|2016
| rowspan="7"|2016
| rowspan="6"|Shake a Tailfeather
| rowspan="7"|Shake a Tailfeather
| rowspan="6"|Musical Theater
| rowspan="7"|Musical Theater
| rowspan="6"|Ella Liang<br />Amanda Lai
| rowspan="7"|Ella Liang<br />[[Amanda Lai]]
|Rainbow (San Mateo)
|Rainbow (San Mateo)
|did not place
|did not place
Line 398: Line 398:
|Showstopper (San Mateo)
|Showstopper (San Mateo)
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Mini Duos/Trios
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Mini Duos/Trios
|-style="text-align: center; "
|Showstopper WCF
|4<sup>th</sup> in Mini Duos/Trios
|}
|}