Crystal Huang: Difference between revisions
imported>Kingofgameshows800 |
imported>Kingofgameshows800 |
||
| Line 377: | Line 377: | ||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards | ! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards | ||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |-style="text-align: center; " | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="7"|2016 | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="7"|Shake a Tailfeather | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="7"|Musical Theater | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="7"|Ella Liang<br />[[Amanda Lai]] | ||
|Rainbow (San Mateo) | |Rainbow (San Mateo) | ||
|did not place | |did not place | ||
| Line 398: | Line 398: | ||
|Showstopper (San Mateo) | |Showstopper (San Mateo) | ||
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Mini Duos/Trios | |3<sup>rd</sup> in Mini Duos/Trios | ||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
|Showstopper WCF | |||
|4<sup>th</sup> in Mini Duos/Trios | |||
|} | |} | ||