Crystal Huang: Difference between revisions

imported>Kingofgameshows800
imported>Kingofgameshows800
Line 429: Line 429:
|7<sup>th</sup> in Mini Duos/Trios
|7<sup>th</sup> in Mini Duos/Trios
|-style="text-align: center; "
|-style="text-align: center; "
| rowspan="6"|2017
| rowspan="7"|2017
| rowspan="6"|One Call Away
| rowspan="7"|One Call Away
| rowspan="6"|
| rowspan="7"|
| rowspan="6"|[[Ethan Huang]]
| rowspan="7"|[[Ethan Huang]]
|Rainbow (San Mateo)
|Rainbow (San Mateo)
|1<sup>st</sup> in Elite Starz 8 & Under Duos/Trios
|1<sup>st</sup> in Elite Starz 8 & Under Duos/Trios
Line 447: Line 447:
|Showstopper WCF
|Showstopper WCF
|5<sup>th</sup> in Mini Duos/Trios
|5<sup>th</sup> in Mini Duos/Trios
|-style="text-align: center; "
|Jump (Santa Clara)
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Mini Duos/Trios
|-style="text-align: center; "
|-style="text-align: center; "
|The Dance Awards (Las Vegas)
|The Dance Awards (Las Vegas)
|
|
|-style="text-align: center; "
|-style="text-align: center; "
| rowspan="17"|2018
| rowspan="18"|2018
| rowspan="11"|Go in Sevens
| rowspan="12"|Go in Sevens
| rowspan="11"|Contemporary
| rowspan="12"|Contemporary
| rowspan="11"|[[Ethan Huang]]
| rowspan="12"|[[Ethan Huang]]
|KAR Nationals (Anaheim)
|KAR Nationals (Anaheim)
|6<sup>th</sup> in Secondary 9-11 Duos/Trios
|6<sup>th</sup> in Secondary 9-11 Duos/Trios
Line 465: Line 468:
|-style="text-align: center; "
|-style="text-align: center; "
|Radix (Boston)
|Radix (Boston)
|
|1<sup>st</sup> in Mini Duos/Trios
|-style="text-align: center; "
|Radix (Santa Clara)
|1<sup>st</sup> in Mini Duos/Trios
|-style="text-align: center; "
|-style="text-align: center; "
|Jump (Dallas)
|Jump (Dallas)
|
|1<sup>st</sup> in Mini Duos/Trios
|-style="text-align: center; "
|-style="text-align: center; "
|24/7 (San Diego)
|24/7 (San Diego)
|
|1<sup>st</sup> in Mini Duos/Trios
|-style="text-align: center; "
|-style="text-align: center; "
|Showbiz (San Jose)
|Showbiz (San Jose)
Line 492: Line 498:
| rowspan="6"|[[Ethan Huang]]
| rowspan="6"|[[Ethan Huang]]
|Radix (Portland)
|Radix (Portland)
|
|did not place
|-style="text-align: center; "
|-style="text-align: center; "
|Showbiz (San Jose)
|Showbiz (San Jose)