Crystal Huang: Difference between revisions
imported>Kingofgameshows800 |
imported>Kingofgameshows800 |
||
| Line 429: | Line 429: | ||
|7<sup>th</sup> in Mini Duos/Trios | |7<sup>th</sup> in Mini Duos/Trios | ||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |-style="text-align: center; " | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="7"|2017 | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="7"|One Call Away | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="7"| | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="7"|[[Ethan Huang]] | ||
|Rainbow (San Mateo) | |Rainbow (San Mateo) | ||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Elite Starz 8 & Under Duos/Trios | |1<sup>st</sup> in Elite Starz 8 & Under Duos/Trios | ||
| Line 447: | Line 447: | ||
|Showstopper WCF | |Showstopper WCF | ||
|5<sup>th</sup> in Mini Duos/Trios | |5<sup>th</sup> in Mini Duos/Trios | ||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
|Jump (Santa Clara) | |||
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Mini Duos/Trios | |||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |-style="text-align: center; " | ||
|The Dance Awards (Las Vegas) | |The Dance Awards (Las Vegas) | ||
| | | | ||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |-style="text-align: center; " | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="18"|2018 | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="12"|Go in Sevens | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="12"|Contemporary | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="12"|[[Ethan Huang]] | ||
|KAR Nationals (Anaheim) | |KAR Nationals (Anaheim) | ||
|6<sup>th</sup> in Secondary 9-11 Duos/Trios | |6<sup>th</sup> in Secondary 9-11 Duos/Trios | ||
| Line 465: | Line 468: | ||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |-style="text-align: center; " | ||
|Radix (Boston) | |Radix (Boston) | ||
| | |1<sup>st</sup> in Mini Duos/Trios | ||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
|Radix (Santa Clara) | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Mini Duos/Trios | |||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |-style="text-align: center; " | ||
|Jump (Dallas) | |Jump (Dallas) | ||
| | |1<sup>st</sup> in Mini Duos/Trios | ||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |-style="text-align: center; " | ||
|24/7 (San Diego) | |24/7 (San Diego) | ||
| | |1<sup>st</sup> in Mini Duos/Trios | ||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |-style="text-align: center; " | ||
|Showbiz (San Jose) | |Showbiz (San Jose) | ||
| Line 492: | Line 498: | ||
| rowspan="6"|[[Ethan Huang]] | | rowspan="6"|[[Ethan Huang]] | ||
|Radix (Portland) | |Radix (Portland) | ||
| | |did not place | ||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |-style="text-align: center; " | ||
|Showbiz (San Jose) | |Showbiz (San Jose) | ||