Crystal Huang: Difference between revisions
imported>Kingofgameshows800 |
imported>Kingofgameshows800 |
||
| Line 859: | Line 859: | ||
|Showstopper WCF | |Showstopper WCF | ||
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Mini Super Groups | |3<sup>rd</sup> in Mini Super Groups | ||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
| rowspan="21"|2018 | |||
| rowspan="3"|Little Red Bike | |||
| rowspan="3"|Lyrical | |||
| rowspan="3"|[[Amanda Lai]]<br />Ava Ding<br />[[Crystal Huang]]<br />Jasmine Li<br />Joy Lin<br />Kaitlyn Huynh<br />Lily Motahari<br />Raina Wu<br />Ritika Mhatre | |||
|Showbiz (San Jose) | |||
| | |||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
|Showstopper (San Mateo) | |||
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Mini Small Groups | |||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
|Showstopper WCF | |||
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Mini Small Groups | |||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
| rowspan="3"|Steam Heat | |||
| rowspan="3"|Musical Theater | |||
| rowspan="3"|[[Amanda Lai]]<br />Ava Ding<br />[[Crystal Huang]]<br />Jasmine Li<br />Joy Lin<br />Kaitlyn Huynh<br />Lily Motahari<br />Raina Wu<br />Ritika Mhatre | |||
|Showbiz (San Jose) | |||
| | |||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
|Showstopper (San Mateo) | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Mini Small Groups | |||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
|Showstopper WCF | |||
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Mini Small Groups | |||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
| rowspan="3"|In Wavelengths | |||
| rowspan="3"|Contemporary | |||
| rowspan="3"|[[Amanda Lai]]<br />[[Crystal Huang]]<br />Deanna Zarkova<br />Ella Liang<br />Jasmine Li<br />[[Kaitlyn De Leon]]<br />Kaitlyn Huynh<br />Raina Wu<br />Viviana Chen | |||
|Showbiz (San Jose) | |||
| | |||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
|Showstopper (San Mateo) | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Small Groups | |||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
|Showstopper WCF | |||
|7<sup>th</sup> in Junior Small Groups | |||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
| rowspan="3"|Can't Turn You Loose | |||
| rowspan="3"|Jazz | |||
| rowspan="3"|[[Amanda Lai]]<br />[[Crystal Huang]]<br />Deanna Zarkova<br />Ella Liang<br />Jasmine Li<br />[[Kaitlyn De Leon]]<br />Kaitlyn Huynh<br />Raina Wu<br />Viviana Chen | |||
|Showbiz (San Jose) | |||
| | |||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
|Showstopper (San Mateo) | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Small Groups | |||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
|Showstopper WCF | |||
|10<sup>th</sup> in Junior Small Groups | |||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
| rowspan="3"|Never Neverland | |||
| rowspan="3"|Open | |||
| rowspan="3"|[[Amanda Lai]]<br />Arielle Wang<br />Ava Ding<br />Bethany Dohn<br />[[Crystal Huang]]<br />Jasmine Li<br />Joy Lin<br />[[Kaitlyn De Leon]]<br />Kaitlyn Huynh<br />Lily Motahari<br />Raina Wu<br />Ritika Mhatre<br />Sophia Xiao | |||
|Showbiz (San Jose) | |||
| | |||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
|Showstopper (San Mateo) | |||
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Mini Large Groups | |||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
|Showstopper WCF | |||
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Mini Large Groups | |||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
| rowspan="3"|Mr. Sandman | |||
| rowspan="3"|Tap | |||
| rowspan="3"|[[Amanda Lai]]<br />Anna Marzan<br />[[Crystal Huang]]<br />Ella Liang<br />[[Ethan Huang]]<br />Jasmine Li<br />Lily Motahari<br />Noah Tabladillo<br />Ritika Mhatre | |||
|Showbiz (San Jose) | |||
| | |||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
|Showstopper (San Mateo) | |||
|5<sup>th</sup> in Junior Large Groups | |||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
|Showstopper WCF | |||
|did not place | |||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
| rowspan="3"|Hot Lunch Jam | |||
| rowspan="3"|Musical Theater | |||
| rowspan="3"|[[Amanda Lai]]<br />[[Crystal Huang]]<br />Deanna Zarkova<br />Ella Liang<br />Emily Liang<br />Gemma Krotz<br />Isabelle Tang<br />Jasmine Li<br />[[Kaitlyn De Leon]]<br />Kaitlyn Huynh<br />Kaitlyn Vilayphanh<br />Layla Clemente<br />Maya Williams<br />Mika Tong-Nomoto<br />Naomi Harkey<br />Raina Wu<br />Renee Ke<br />Ritika Mhatre<br />Sabrina Chen<br />Samantha Tan<br />Stephanie Wong<br />Tiana Zhou<br />Viviana Chen | |||
|Showbiz (San Jose) | |||
| | |||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
|Showstopper (San Mateo) | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Super Groups | |||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
|Showstopper WCF | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Super Groups | |||
|} | |} | ||