Ella Dobler: Difference between revisions
imported>Maddiezieglermybae No edit summary |
imported>Maddiezieglermybae No edit summary |
||
| Line 44: | Line 44: | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |1<sup>st</sup> in Recreational Petite Solo | | style="text-align: center; " |1<sup>st</sup> in Recreational Petite Solo | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="6" style="text-align: center; " |2017 | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="6" style="text-align: center; " |Diamond | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="6" style="text-align: center; " |Contemporary | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="6" style="text-align: center; " |unknown | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |In10sity (Tampa) | | style="text-align: center; " |In10sity (Tampa) | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |2<sup>nd</sup> in Premier Mini Solo <br> Platinum Award | | style="text-align: center; " |2<sup>nd</sup> in Premier Mini Solo <br> Platinum Award | ||
| Line 59: | Line 59: | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |StarQuest (Lakeland) | | style="text-align: center; " |StarQuest (Lakeland) | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |3<sup>rd</sup> in Classic Petite Solo | | style="text-align: center; " |3<sup>rd</sup> in Classic Petite Solo | ||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Step Up 2 Dance (Tampa) | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |1<sup>st</sup> in Little Solo <br> High Platinum Award | |||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |World Class Talent (Tampa) | | style="text-align: center; " |World Class Talent (Tampa) | ||