Ella Dobler: Difference between revisions

imported>Maddiezieglermybae
No edit summary
imported>Maddiezieglermybae
No edit summary
Line 44: Line 44:
| style="text-align: center; " |1<sup>st</sup> in Recreational Petite Solo
| style="text-align: center; " |1<sup>st</sup> in Recreational Petite Solo
|-
|-
| rowspan="5" style="text-align: center; " |2017
| rowspan="6" style="text-align: center; " |2017
| rowspan="5" style="text-align: center; " |Diamond
| rowspan="6" style="text-align: center; " |Diamond
| rowspan="5" style="text-align: center; " |Contemporary
| rowspan="6" style="text-align: center; " |Contemporary
| rowspan="5" style="text-align: center; " |unknown
| rowspan="6" style="text-align: center; " |unknown
| style="text-align: center; " |In10sity (Tampa)
| style="text-align: center; " |In10sity (Tampa)
| style="text-align: center; " |2<sup>nd</sup> in Premier Mini Solo <br> Platinum Award
| style="text-align: center; " |2<sup>nd</sup> in Premier Mini Solo <br> Platinum Award
Line 59: Line 59:
| style="text-align: center; " |StarQuest (Lakeland)
| style="text-align: center; " |StarQuest (Lakeland)
| style="text-align: center; " |3<sup>rd</sup> in Classic Petite Solo
| style="text-align: center; " |3<sup>rd</sup> in Classic Petite Solo
|-
| style="text-align: center; " |Step Up 2 Dance (Tampa)
| style="text-align: center; " |1<sup>st</sup> in Little Solo <br> High Platinum Award
|-
|-
| style="text-align: center; " |World Class Talent (Tampa)
| style="text-align: center; " |World Class Talent (Tampa)