Ella Dobler: Difference between revisions

No edit summary
Line 47: Line 47:
|
|
|-
|-
| rowspan="6" style="text-align: center; " |2017
| rowspan="7" style="text-align: center; " |2017
| rowspan="6" style="text-align: center; " |Diamond
| rowspan="7" style="text-align: center; " |Diamond
| rowspan="6" style="text-align: center; " |Contemporary
| rowspan="7" style="text-align: center; " |Contemporary
| rowspan="6" style="text-align: center; " |Ashley Massicotte
| rowspan="7" style="text-align: center; " |Ashley Massicotte
| style="text-align: center; " |In10sity (Tampa)
| style="text-align: center; " |In10sity (Tampa)
| style="text-align: center; " |2<sup>nd</sup> in Premier Mini Solo <br> Platinum Award
| style="text-align: center; " |2<sup>nd</sup> in Premier Mini Solo <br> Platinum Award
Line 65: Line 65:
| style="text-align: center; " |Step Up 2 Dance (Tampa)
| style="text-align: center; " |Step Up 2 Dance (Tampa)
| style="text-align: center; " |1<sup>st</sup> in Little Solo <br> High Platinum Award
| style="text-align: center; " |1<sup>st</sup> in Little Solo <br> High Platinum Award
|-
|Leap dance competition (Tampa)
|1<sup>st </sup>in petite leap division
|-
|-
| style="text-align: center; " |World Class Talent (Tampa)
| style="text-align: center; " |World Class Talent (Tampa)
Line 73: Line 76:
* Regional Mini Miss Ruby Showbiz 2017 for "Diamonds"
* Regional Mini Miss Ruby Showbiz 2017 for "Diamonds"
* Regional Little Miss Step Up 2017 for "Diamonds"
* Regional Little Miss Step Up 2017 for "Diamonds"
* Petite Miss Leap Sensation 2017 for "Diamonds"


==External Links==
==External Links==