Ella Dobler: Difference between revisions
imported>KSwani |
imported>KSwani |
||
| Line 58: | Line 58: | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |Leap dance competition (Tampa) | | style="text-align: center; " |Leap dance competition (Tampa) | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |1<sup>st </sup>in petite leap division | | style="text-align: center; " |1<sup>st </sup>in petite leap division | ||
| | | rowspan="7" style="text-align: center; " |2017 | ||
| | | rowspan="7" style="text-align: center; " |Grace Kelly | ||
| | | rowspan="7" style="text-align: center; " |Jazz | ||
| rowspan="7" style="text-align: center; " |Ashley Massicotte | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |In10sity (Tampa) | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |3rd<sup>nd</sup> in Premier Mini Solo <br> Platinum Award | |||
|- | |||
==Dance Titles== | ==Dance Titles== | ||