Ella Dobler: Difference between revisions
imported>Kingofgameshows800 mNo edit summary |
imported>KSwani |
||
| Line 65: | Line 65: | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |In10sity (Tampa) | | style="text-align: center; " |In10sity (Tampa) | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |3rd<sup>nd</sup> in Premier Mini Solo <br> Platinum Award | | style="text-align: center; " |3rd<sup>nd</sup> in Premier Mini Solo <br> Platinum Award | ||
|- | |||
|2018 | |||
|Departure | |||
|Contemporary | |||
|Ashley Massicotte | |||
|JUMP Miami | |||
| | |||
|} | |} | ||