Ella Dobler: Difference between revisions
| Line 4: | Line 4: | ||
==Dances== | ==Dances== | ||
'''Solos:''' | |||
-Heaven On Earth | {| class="article-table" | ||
!Name | |||
-Diamond | !Dance Style | ||
!Chereographer | |||
-Grace Kelly | !Age | ||
|- | |||
|Heaven On Earth | |||
|Lyrical | |||
| | |||
|4 | |||
|- | |||
|Diamond | |||
|Contemporary | |||
| | |||
|5 | |||
|- | |||
|Grace Kelly | |||
|Jazz | |||
| | |||
|5 | |||
|- | |||
|Hallelujah | |||
|Lyrical | |||
| | |||
|6 | |||
|- | |||
|Departure | |||
|Contemporary | |||
| | |||
|6 | |||
|- | |||
|The Chase | |||
|Open | |||
| | |||
|6 | |||
|- | |||
|Bless The Broken Road | |||
|Improv Challenge | |||
| | |||
|6 | |||
|- | |||
|Papa Can You Hear Me | |||
|Lyrical | |||
| | |||
|7 | |||
|- | |||
|Until We Go Down | |||
|Acro | |||
| | |||
|7 | |||
|- | |||
|A Quiet Life | |||
|Contemporary | |||
| | |||
|7 | |||
|- | |||
|Blanket Me | |||
|Contemporary | |||
| | |||
|7 | |||
|- | |||
|Hit The Road | |||
|Jazz | |||
| | |||
|7 | |||
|- | |||
|Felt Mountain | |||
|Improv Challenge | |||
| | |||
|7 | |||
|- | |||
|Valis | |||
|Open | |||
| | |||
|7 | |||
|- | |||
|The Watched Clock | |||
|Contemporary | |||
| | |||
|7 | |||
|- | |||
|I See Fire | |||
|Aerial Hammock | |||
| | |||
|8 | |||
|} | |||
{| class="mw-collapsible mw-uncollapsed wikitable sortable" data-expandtext="Show" data-collapsetext="Hide" border="1" cellpadding="4" cellspacing="0" style="width:70%; font-size:90%;" | {| class="mw-collapsible mw-uncollapsed wikitable sortable" data-expandtext="Show" data-collapsetext="Hide" border="1" cellpadding="4" cellspacing="0" style="width:70%; font-size:90%;" | ||
|- | |- | ||