Ella Dobler: Difference between revisions
>Kidgameshowlover800 |
>Kidgameshowlover800 |
||
| Line 21: | Line 21: | ||
==Dances== | ==Dances== | ||
===Solos=== | ===Solos=== | ||
{| class="mw-collapsible mw-uncollapsed wikitable sortable" data-expandtext="Show" data-collapsetext="Hide" border="1" cellpadding="4" cellspacing="0" style="width:70%; text-align:center; font-size:90%;" | {| class="mw-collapsible mw-uncollapsed wikitable sortable" data-expandtext="Show" data-collapsetext="Hide" border="1" cellpadding="4" cellspacing="0" style="width:70%; text-align:center; font-size:90%;" | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Line 184: | Line 183: | ||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Petite Solos<br />Diamond<br />Petite Miss NexStar | |1<sup>st</sup> in Petite Solos<br />Diamond<br />Petite Miss NexStar | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Shake the Ground | |Shake the Ground (Daytona) | ||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Petite Solos<br /> | |1<sup>st</sup> in Petite Shakers Solos<br />Petite Miss Shake the Ground | ||
|- | |- | ||
|NUVO | |NUVO | ||
| Line 286: | Line 285: | ||
|Platinum | |Platinum | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="9" |2020 | ||
|I See Fire | |I See Fire | ||
|Aerial Hammock | |Aerial Hammock | ||
| Line 296: | Line 295: | ||
|Contemporary | |Contemporary | ||
|Ashley Grimes | |Ashley Grimes | ||
|Hall | |Hall of Fame (Lakeland) | ||
|2<sup>nd</sup> | |2<sup>nd</sup> in Mini Solos<br />Judges Grand Slam Award | ||
|- | |||
| rowspan="3" |Scarlett | |||
| rowspan="3" |Contemporary | |||
| rowspan="3" |Ashley Massicotte | |||
|Shake the Ground (Jacksonville) | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Petite Shakers Solos<br />Petite Miss Shake the Ground | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Shake the Ground Nationals (Orlando) | ||
| | |3<sup>rd</sup> in Petite Shakers Solos<br />2<sup>nd</sup> Runner-Up for Petite Miss Shake the Ground | ||
| | |- | ||
|Legacy | |Legacy (Lakeland) | ||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Solos<br />Platinum | |1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Solos<br />Platinum | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Line 308: | Line 313: | ||
|Jazz | |Jazz | ||
|Alex Tirado | |Alex Tirado | ||
|Legacy | |Legacy (Lakeland) | ||
|Platinum | |Platinum | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Line 314: | Line 319: | ||
|Musical Theater | |Musical Theater | ||
|Ashley Grimes | |Ashley Grimes | ||
|Legacy | |Legacy (Lakeland) | ||
|Platinum and Judge's "Showstopper" Award | |Platinum and Judge's "Showstopper" Award | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Line 329: | Line 334: | ||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Solos<br />Platinum<br />Best In Category | |1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Solos<br />Platinum<br />Best In Category | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | rowspan="2" |2021 | ||
| | |Shrine East | ||
| | |Contemporary | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Enter Now | ||
| | |Contemporary | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||