Ella Dobler: Difference between revisions
>Kidgameshowlover800 |
>Evellle |
||
| Line 442: | Line 442: | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="8" |2022 | ||
|Nights | |Nights | ||
| | | | ||
| Line 464: | Line 464: | ||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Mini Solos | |1<sup>st</sup> in Mini Solos | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="3" |Ultralight Beam | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="3" |Contemporary | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="3" |Danielle Gumi | ||
|Radix (Tampa) | |Radix (Tampa) | ||
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Mini Solos | |2<sup>nd</sup> in Mini Solos | ||
| Line 472: | Line 472: | ||
|Streetz (Tampa) | |Streetz (Tampa) | ||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Mini Solos | |1<sup>st</sup> in Mini Solos | ||
|- | |||
|Showstopper (Orlando) | |||
|1st in Junior Competitive Solos | |||
|- | |||
|Did I Stutter? | |||
| | |||
|Alex Tirado | |||
|Hall of Fame (Lakeland) | |||
|3rd in Junior Solos | |||
|} | |} | ||