Ella Dobler: Difference between revisions
>Kidgameshowlover800 No edit summary |
>Kidgameshowlover800 |
||
| Line 896: | Line 896: | ||
|Hall of Fame (Lakeland) | |Hall of Fame (Lakeland) | ||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Production Lines | |1<sup>st</sup> in Production Lines | ||
|- | |||
| rowspan="10" |2021 | |||
|Dive into the Pool | |||
|Jazz | |||
|[[Reese Braga]]<br />Francesca Caputo<br />Ariella Cousino<br />Audrey Crampton<br />[[Lainey Hess]]<br />Maddix Marsteller<br />Lilly Mueller<br />Olivia Ostroff<br />Stella Riley<br />Evelyn Shemwell<br />Harper Stein<br />Katherine White | |||
|Hall of Fame (Lakeland) | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Little League Large Groups | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="2" |I Need a Hero | |||
| rowspan="2" |Lyrical | |||
| rowspan="2" |[[Lily Hackney]]<br />[[Macey Strickland]]<br />[[Ella Dobler]]<br />[[Reese Braga]]<br />[[Lainey Hess]]<br />[[Reagan Hess]] | |||
|24/7 (Birmingham) | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Sidekick Groups<br />1<sup>st</sup> in Sidekick Lyrical Groups<br />Stop The Clock<br />11 O'Clock Winner | |||
|- | |||
|Hall of Fame (Lakeland) | |||
|4<sup>th</sup> in Future Hall of Famer Small Groups | |||
|- | |||
|Take Me to Church | |||
|Contemporary | |||
|[[Reese Braga]]<br />Alyessia Isabella Chiavatti<br />[[Ella Dobler]]<br />[[Lily Hackney]]<br />[[Lainey Hess]]<br />[[Reagan Hess]]<br />Jersey Judge<br />[[Maia-Joyce Smyl]]<br />[[Macey Strickland]] | |||
|Hall of Fame (Lakeland) | |||
|did not place | |||
|- | |||
|Sign of the Times | |||
|Lyrical | |||
|[[Reese Braga]]<br />Alyessia Isabella Chiavatti<br />Emily Core<br />[[Ella Dobler]]<br />[[Lily Hackney]]<br />[[Lainey Hess]]<br />[[Reagan Hess]]<br />[[Olivia Manship]] | |||
|Hall of Fame (Lakeland) | |||
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Future Hall of Famer Small Groups | |||
|- | |||
|The Rapture | |||
|Contemporary | |||
|Elle Bonner<br />[[Reese Braga]]<br />Emily Core<br />[[Isabella DiBenedetto]]<br />[[Ella Dobler]]<br />[[Lily Hackney]]<br />[[Lainey Hess]]<br />[[Reagan Hess]]<br />Kayra Jewell<br />[[Olivia Manship]]<br />Sarah Kate Mathews<br />Claire Mockler<br />Millie Snead | |||
|Hall of Fame (Lakeland) | |||
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Junior Large Groups | |||
|- | |||
|Royal Flush | |||
|Jazz | |||
|[[Reese Braga]]<br />Sienna Campbell<br />Alyessia Isabella Chiavatti<br />Emily Core<br />[[Isabella DiBenedetto]]<br />[[Ella Dobler]]<br />[[Olivia Dobler]]<br />[[Lily Hackney]]<br />Serenity Hayes<br />[[Lainey Hess]]<br />[[Reagan Hess]]<br />Kayra Jewell<br />Jersey Judge<br />[[Olivia Manship]]<br />[[Macey Strickland]]<br />Savannah Thomas | |||
|Hall of Fame (Lakeland) | |||
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Future Hall of Famer Large Groups<br />Best in Subject | |||
|- | |||
|Black Cat | |||
|Jazz | |||
|[[Reese Braga]]<br />Sienna Campbell<br />Alyessia Isabella Chiavatti<br />Emily Core<br />Charlotte Dister<br />[[Ella Dobler]]<br />[[Olivia Dobler]]<br />Natalie Frantzen<br />[[Lily Hackney]]<br />[[Lainey Hess]]<br />[[Reagan Hess]]<br />Kayra Jewell<br />Jersey Judge<br />[[Olivia Manship]]<br />Claire Mockler<br />[[Maia-Joyce Smyl]]<br />[[Macey Strickland]]<br />Savannah Thomas | |||
|Hall of Fame (Lakeland) | |||
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Future Hall of Famer Large Groups | |||
|- | |||
|Fly With Us (1) | |||
|Production | |||
|Many Dancers | |||
|Hall of Fame (Lakeland) | |||
|4<sup>th</sup> in Future Hall of Famer Lines | |||
|- | |||
|Moulin Rouge | |||
|Production | |||
|Many Dancers | |||
|Hall of Fame (Lakeland) | |||
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Teen Production Lines | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="36" |2022 | |||
| rowspan="3" |Took the Night | |||
| rowspan="3" |Jazz | |||
| rowspan="3" |[[Reese Braga]]<br />Ariella Cousino<br />[[Lainey Hess]]<br />[[Macey Strickland]] | |||
|Showstopper (Orlando) | |||
|7<sup>th</sup> in Mini Small Groups | |||
|- | |||
|Hall of Fame (Lakeland) | |||
|5<sup>th</sup> in Future Hall of Famer Small Groups | |||
|- | |||
|LOC (Lakeland) | |||
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Future Champion Small Groups | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="3" |Tears of an Angel | |||
| rowspan="3" |Jazz | |||
| rowspan="3" |Charlotte Dister<br />[[Ella Dobler]]<br />[[Olivia Dobler]]<br />[[Lily Hackney]]<br />[[Lainey Hess]]<br />Taylor LaPointe<br />[[Maia-Joyce Smyl]] | |||
|Showstopper (Orlando) | |||
|7<sup>th</sup> in Junior Small Groups | |||
|- | |||
|Hall of Fame (Lakeland) | |||
|n/a | |||
|- | |||
|LOC (Lakeland) | |||
|n/a | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="3" |Snowing | |||
| rowspan="3" |Lyrical | |||
| rowspan="3" |Emma Bassel<br />[[Reese Braga]]<br />[[Ella Dobler]]<br />Natalie Frantzen<br />[[Lily Hackney]]<br />Serenity Hayes<br />[[Lainey Hess]]<br />Jersey Judge<br />Noelle Klug<br />[[Macey Strickland]] | |||
|Showstopper (Orlando) | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Mini Large Groups | |||
|- | |||
|Hall of Fame (Lakeland) | |||
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Future Hall of Famer Large Groups<br />American League | |||
|- | |||
|LOC (Lakeland) | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Future Champion Large Groups | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="3" |Don't Panic | |||
| rowspan="3" |Contemporary | |||
| rowspan="3" |Emma Bassel<br />[[Reese Braga]]<br />[[Ella Dobler]]<br />[[Olivia Dobler]]<br />Serenity Hayes<br />[[Lainey Hess]]<br />Jersey Judge<br />[[Olivia Manship]]<br />Harbor Solieau<br />[[Macey Strickland]] | |||
|Showstopper (Orlando) | |||
|9<sup>th</sup> in Junior Large Groups | |||
|- | |||
|Hall of Fame (Lakeland) | |||
|6<sup>th</sup> in Junior Large Groups | |||
|- | |||
|LOC (Lakeland) | |||
|did not place | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="3" |Sugar Rush | |||
| rowspan="3" |Hip-Hop | |||
| rowspan="3" |[[Reese Braga]]<br />Francesca Caputo<br />Ariella Cousino<br />Nadia Diblasi<br />Mila Fontana<br />[[Lainey Hess]]<br />Maddix Marsteller<br />Lilly Mueller<br />Stella Riley<br />Evelyn Shemwell<br />Harper Stein<br />[[Macey Strickland]]<br />Katherine White<br />Lauren Williams<br />Olivia Williams | |||
|Showstopper (Orlando) | |||
|4<sup>th</sup> in Mini Large Groups | |||
|- | |||
|Hall of Fame (Lakeland) | |||
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Future Hall of Famer Large Groups<br />National League | |||
|- | |||
|LOC (Lakeland) | |||
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Future Champion Large Groups<br />Rising Champions | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="3" |Shape Shifting | |||
| rowspan="3" |Contemporary | |||
| rowspan="3" |[[Reese Braga]]<br />Emily Core<br />[[Ella Dobler]]<br />[[Lily Hackney]]<br />[[Lainey Hess]]<br />[[Reagan Hess]]<br />Desa Jankes | |||
|Showstopper (Orlando) | |||
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Junior Small Groups | |||
|- | |||
|Hall of Fame (Lakeland) | |||
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Junior Small Groups | |||
|- | |||
|LOC (Lakeland) | |||
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Junior Small Groups | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="3" |Seven Birds | |||
| rowspan="3" |Contemporary | |||
| rowspan="3" |Emily Core<br />[[Ella Dobler]]<br />[[Lily Hackney]]<br />[[Lainey Hess]]<br />[[Reagan Hess]]<br />Desa Jankes<br />[[Maia-Joyce Smyl]] | |||
|Showstopper (Orlando) | |||
|5<sup>th</sup> in Junior Small Groups | |||
|- | |||
|Hall of Fame (Lakeland) | |||
|6<sup>th</sup> in Junior Small Groups | |||
|- | |||
|LOC (Lakeland) | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Small Groups | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="3" |The Giving Tree | |||
| rowspan="3" |Contemporary | |||
| rowspan="3" |Emma Bassel<br />[[Reese Braga]]<br />[[Ella Dobler]]<br />[[Lily Hackney]]<br />[[Lainey Hess]]<br />[[Reagan Hess]]<br />[[Macey Strickland]] | |||
|Showstopper (Orlando) | |||
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Mini Small Groups | |||
|- | |||
|Hall of Fame (Lakeland) | |||
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Future Hall of Famer Small Groups | |||
|- | |||
|LOC (Lakeland) | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Future Champion Small Groups | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="3" |Bottom of the River | |||
| rowspan="3" |Contemporary | |||
| rowspan="3" |Emma Bassel<br />[[Reese Braga]]<br />[[Ella Dobler]]<br />Natalie Frantzen<br />[[Lily Hackney]]<br />[[Lainey Hess]]<br />[[Reagan Hess]]<br />Jersey Judge<br />Noelle Klug<br />[[Macey Strickland]] | |||
|Showstopper (Orlando) | |||
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Mini Large Groups | |||
|- | |||
|Hall of Fame (Lakeland) | |||
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Future Hall of Famer Large Groups | |||
|- | |||
|LOC (Lakeland) | |||
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Future Champion Large Groups<br />League of Champions | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="3" |No Bravery | |||
| rowspan="3" |Contemporary | |||
| rowspan="3" |Emma Bassel<br />[[Reese Braga]]<br />Sienna Campbell<br />Alyessia Isabella Chiavatti<br />Emily Core<br />[[Isabella DiBenedetto]]<br />[[Ella Dobler]]<br />[[Lily Hackney]]<br />[[Lainey Hess]]<br />[[Reagan Hess]]<br />Desa Jankes<br />[[Olivia Manship]]<br />[[Maia-Joyce Smyl]] | |||
|Showstopper (Orlando) | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Large Groups | |||
|- | |||
|Hall of Fame (Lakeland) | |||
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Junior Large Groups | |||
|- | |||
|LOC (Lakeland) | |||
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Junior Large Groups | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="3" |You Can't Stop the Beat | |||
| rowspan="3" |Musical Theater | |||
| rowspan="3" |Many Dancers | |||
|Showstopper (Orlando) | |||
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Junior Super Groups | |||
|- | |||
|Hall of Fame (Lakeland) | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Lines | |||
|- | |||
|LOC (Lakeland) | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Lines | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="3" |Let's Go Crazy | |||
| rowspan="3" |Production | |||
| rowspan="3" |Many Dancers | |||
|Showstopper (Orlando) | |||
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Teen Production Lines | |||
|- | |||
|Hall of Fame (Lakeland) | |||
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Teen Production Lines | |||
|- | |||
|LOC (Lakeland) | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Teen Production Lines | |||
|} | |} | ||